Randers Bike Week #4

Randers Bike Week #4

Results

Team Waoo
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt A-B
Total time 10:30:23
Team
Team Waoo
7 participants, 7 male
Team Waoo
Race number Name Laps Average
42 Martin Mortensen 1 lap 24:17 /38.28 km/h
45 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 9 laps 23:25 /39.71 km/h
46 Jesper Schultz 9 laps 23:37 /39.37 km/h
47 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 9 laps 23:25 /39.71 km/h
48 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 9 laps 23:37 /39.38 km/h
50 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 9 laps 24:04 /38.62 km/h
52 Frederik Thomsen 9 laps 23:12 /40.07 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 23:31 23:31 1 11:39:31
Lap 1 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 24:11 38.43 km/h 47:43 2 11:40:11
Lap 2 Jesper Schultz 24:12 38.42 km/h 1:11:55 2 11:40:12
Lap 3 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 24:13 38.40 km/h 1:36:08 1 11:40:13
Lap 4 Frederik Thomsen 24:13 38.39 km/h 2:00:21 1 11:40:13
Lap 5 Martin Mortensen 24:17 38.28 km/h 2:24:39 1 11:40:17
Lap 6 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 24:21 38.18 km/h 2:49:01 1 11:40:21
Lap 7 Frederik Thomsen 22:25 41.46 km/h 3:11:26 1 12:02:39
Lap 8 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 23:07 40.21 km/h 3:34:34 1 12:02:39
Lap 9 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 22:33 41.23 km/h 3:57:08 1 12:02:45
Lap 10 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 22:24 41.52 km/h 4:19:32 1 12:02:45
Lap 11 Jesper Schultz 24:32 37.89 km/h 4:44:04 1 12:04:45
Lap 12 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 24:32 37.90 km/h 5:08:37 1 12:04:45
Lap 13 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 23:47 39.09 km/h 5:32:24 1 12:26:32
Lap 14 Frederik Thomsen 23:53 38.92 km/h 5:56:18 1 12:26:32
Lap 15 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 23:53 38.92 km/h 6:20:12 1 12:26:33
Lap 16 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 23:48 39.07 km/h 6:44:00 1 12:26:33
Lap 17 Jesper Schultz 22:05 42.11 km/h 7:06:05 1 12:26:50
Lap 18 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 22:25 41.46 km/h 7:28:31 1 12:27:11
Lap 19 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 22:06 42.06 km/h 7:50:37 1 12:49:17
Lap 20 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 22:45 40.88 km/h 8:13:23 1 12:49:18
Lap 21 Frederik Thomsen 22:45 40.86 km/h 8:36:08 1 12:49:18
Lap 22 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 22:45 40.85 km/h 8:58:54 1 12:49:19
Lap 23 Jesper Schultz 22:41 41.00 km/h 9:21:35 1 12:49:31
Lap 24 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 23:21 39.81 km/h 9:44:57 1 12:49:54
Lap 25 Frederik Thomsen 22:40 41.02 km/h 10:07:37 1 13:11:58
Lap 26 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 22:40 41.02 km/h 10:30:18 1 13:11:59
Lap 27 Jesper Schultz 23:28 39.61 km/h 10:53:47 1 13:13:00
Lap 28 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 24:08 38.52 km/h 11:17:55 1 13:13:27
Lap 29 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 24:09 38.50 km/h 11:42:05 1 13:13:27
Lap 30 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 23:54 38.90 km/h 12:05:59 1 13:13:48
Lap 31 Jesper Schultz 23:21 39.80 km/h 12:29:21 1 13:36:22
Lap 32 Frederik Thomsen 24:23 38.13 km/h 12:53:44 1 13:36:22
Lap 33 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 24:22 38.14 km/h 13:18:07 1 13:36:22
Lap 34 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 22:55 40.57 km/h 13:41:03 1 13:36:22
Lap 35 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 22:55 40.57 km/h 14:03:58 1 13:36:22
Lap 36 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 24:16 38.30 km/h 14:28:15 1 13:38:05
Lap 37 Frederik Thomsen 23:59 38.77 km/h 14:52:14 1 14:00:21
Lap 38 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 23:59 38.77 km/h 15:16:14 1 14:00:21
Lap 39 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 24:01 38.71 km/h 15:40:15 1 14:00:24
Lap 40 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 24:01 38.71 km/h 16:04:17 1 14:00:24
Lap 41 Jesper Schultz 24:02 38.68 km/h 16:28:20 1 14:00:24
Lap 42 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 24:28 38.01 km/h 16:52:48 1 14:02:33
Lap 43 Frederik Thomsen 21:59 42.28 km/h 17:14:48 1 14:22:21
Lap 44 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 23:29 39.59 km/h 17:38:17 1 14:23:53
Lap 45 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 23:30 39.57 km/h 18:01:47 1 14:23:54
Lap 46 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 23:32 39.49 km/h 18:25:20 1 14:23:54
Lap 47 Jesper Schultz 23:56 38.83 km/h 18:49:17 1 14:24:21
Lap 48 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 24:33 37.86 km/h 19:13:51 1 14:27:07
Lap 49 Frederik Thomsen 22:32 41.27 km/h 19:36:23 1 14:44:53
Lap 50 Michael Carbel Svendgaard 22:50 40.71 km/h 19:59:14 1 14:46:45
Lap 51 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 22:51 40.68 km/h 20:22:05 1 14:46:45
Lap 52 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen 24:38 37.73 km/h 20:46:44 1 14:48:33
Lap 53 Jesper Schultz 24:13 38.40 km/h 21:10:57 1 14:48:34
Lap 54 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen 25:35 36.35 km/h 21:36:33 1 14:52:42
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk