Oslo Open Water 2020

Oslo Open Water 2020

255 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistanse
157Jan Steinar Oseassen-2,5 km mosjon
383Jan-Erik Carlsen-5 km mosjon
159Jannecke Lauritzen-2,5 km mosjon
391Joachim Reitan-5 km mosjon
416Jonah Haug-1k Challenge
13Jonas She Cheung-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
25Jonas Solbu Gulbrandsen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
217Jonathan Blydt-Hansen(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
450Josefine Tønder-Keul-1k Challenge
208Joshua Welschof(M) NM SeniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
433Jostein Aure-1k Challenge
46Julian Genton-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
77Juliane Lindgaard Kjeldseth-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
122Julie Haagensen Nielsen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
253Julie Jespersen Hansen-Norgesmesterskap 5 km Damer
96Julie Letvik Sørensen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
115Julie Lindalen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
2Julius Aarnes-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
439June Selin-1k Challenge
91Juni Rustad-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
202Jørgen Gundersen(M) NM SeniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
113Kaja Evjen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
454Kajsa Zachrisson Prestegarden-1k Challenge
441Karen Constance Bredesen Ulseth-1k Challenge
155Karen Czachorowski-2,5 km mosjon
429Karl Olav Lindberg-1k Challenge
106Karoline Fleisje-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
457Katerina Kolbu-1k Challenge
85Kathinka Marie Hovig Hartvedt-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
426Katrin Olaisen-1k Challenge
456Kaya Støre-1k Challenge
214Kenneth Nguyen(M) NM JuniorNorgesmesterskap 5 km Herrer
397Ketil Borgvin Dørre-5 km mosjon
169Kjell Håkon Berget-2,5 km mosjon
164Kristaps Birkmanis-2,5 km mosjon
151Kristian Gaare-Olstad-2,5 km mosjon
17Kristian Tronstad-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter
116Kristin Lyssandtræ-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
283Kristina Borchgrevink Johansen-100 m barn
87Kristina Ingvaldsen Karlsen-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
406Kyle Gabriel Blomqvist-1k Challenge
386Ladislav Hanzel-5 km mosjon
394Lars Kristian Flaat-5 km mosjon
168Lars Nybom-2,5 km mosjon
112Lin-Na Vu-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
153Line Fransson-2,5 km mosjon
431Lise Hauger-1k Challenge
117Lise Sandvik-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
89Liv Hanh Basberg-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Jenter
4Lucas S. Paturel-Ungdomsmesterskap 2,5 km Gutter