Fakkelløbet 2019

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAlleM/K
2:30:06
260
Viktor Kiis2005M
24:12
246
Karl Anton Kristensen2005M
25:26
251
Marie D. Nielsen2005K
32:39
232
Amalie N. F. Vejrup2005K
32:39
258
Sara G. Kokholm2005K
35:08
 
2
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAlleM/K
2:33:57
211
Lasse B. B. Jeppesen2006M
25:39
217
Maria Christensen2006K
30:34
206
Anna L. Thomsen2006K
30:34
224
Signe Jacobsen2006K
33:34
228
Tobias T. Kristensen2006M
33:35
 
3
HjulmandKaptainAlleM/K
2:37:35
187
Alexander Conradsen1980M
26:10
79
Lars Østerstrand Mikkelsen1990M
32:47
349
Jonas Anker Frederiksen1993M
32:51
78
Astrid Birkenfeldt Vandsted1994K
32:51
350
Jonas Rubien1990M
32:54
 
4
Intersport runners 9900AlleM/K
2:41:51
282
Michael Dela1985M
31:08
283
Alberte Kingo1992K
31:26
188
Kirsten Søborg1970K
32:15
196
Jannie Lundby Andersen1980K
33:06
46
Anne Holdt Madsen1988K
33:55
 
5
Fdf Aalborg SøkredsAlleM/K
2:53:40
300
Søren Andersen1961M
30:41
296
Rasmus Koch1998M
34:19
295
Lars Peter Andreasen1966M
34:20
297
Jane Dyrehauge1967K
37:09
299
Henning Dyrehauge1967M
37:09
 
6
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune IdrætsklubAlleM/K
2:57:43
336
Per Lindgaard Pedersen1975M
27:56
175
Lone Nepper Schaltz1977K
35:31
83
Tina Jensen1976K
37:11
84
Oscar Emil Olesen2009M
37:11
70
Jane Olesen1970K
39:53
 
7
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAlleM/K
3:04:51
205
Alberthe Gaardbo2006K
35:08
214
Mads M. O. Hutzelsider2006M
35:54
230
Victoria F. Kvolsgaard2006K
36:11
215
Maja V. Mose2006K
36:19
219
Mathæus B. Mathiasen2005M
41:17
 
8
HjulmandKaptainAlleM/K
3:20:32
186
Julie Andersen1980K
33:24
184
Robert Niewöhner1980M
33:25
185
Anne Thy1980K
37:49
168
Mette Kammer Pedersen1973K
47:36
182
Stine Pedersen1980K
48:17
 
9
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAlleM/K
3:21:32
245
Julie Nansen2005K
36:17
252
Marius S. Bruun2005M
39:24
256
Morten W. Matthiasen2005M
39:26
254
Michelle M. Sønderby2005K
43:11
240
Erik G. Engmann2005M
43:13
 
10
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAlleM/K
3:33:10
213
Lucas R. Isaksen2006M
42:18
216
Marcus Neergaard2006M
42:19
208
Emma S. Christensen2006K
42:40
227
Sofie S. Jensen2206K
42:40
223
Sander H. B. Villumsen2006M
43:11
 
11
Vero ModaAlleM/K
3:39:21
308
Anders Nørgaard1976M
37:28
309
Axel-Emil Nørgaard2008M
37:30
330
Ralf Nielsen1975M
46:16
331
Milla Mai Nielsen2009K
46:16
312
Lars Krogsgaard1975M
51:50
 
12
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAlleM/K
3:55:25
238
Emil Sørensen2005M
44:57
231
Alicia M. Sønderby2005K
46:21
250
Marcus R. Rasmussen2005M
46:25
249
Malthe B. Christensen2005M
46:25
255
Mikkel D. Petersen2004M
51:15
 
13
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAlleM/K
4:14:37
212
Loui P. Friborg2006M
45:00
210
Julie R. F. Christiansen2006K
51:21
220
Maya E. Henriksen2006K
51:22
209
Hannah J. Nissen2006K
53:26
225
Signe S. Danielsen2006K
53:26
 
14
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAlleM/K
4:24:44
264
Christian A. Pedersen2003M
51:03
278
Nikolaj Jensen2004M
51:04
198
Noah E. Mortensen2004M
51:28
267
Clara I. Kristiansen2004K
55:33
203
Stine N. Nikkelsen2004K
55:34
 
15
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAlleM/K
4:31:02
247
Lærke E. Henriksen2005K
51:35
257
Regitze D. Tegllund2005K
54:49
235
Anne-Mette S. Kragh2005K
54:52
253
Mathilde L. Hartvig2005K
54:52
244
Jonas Poulsen2005M
54:53
 
16
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAlleM/K
4:41:40
233
Anders C. Nielsen2005M
54:54
241
Frederikke Bjørk2005K
55:57
259
Sofie U. Wagner2005K
55:58
243
Jeff S. K. Bojer2005M
57:24
239
Emil A. Haages2005M
57:25
 
17
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAlleM/K
4:49:49
263
Camilla B. Petersen2004K
57:43
272
Jonas K. Frandsen2004M
58:00
271
Jan T. Matuszewski2003M
58:01
261
Alberte T. Larsen2004K
58:01
277
Mie M. Thomsen2004K
58:02
 
18
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAlleM/K
4:50:19
270
Ida E. Jeppesen2004K
58:02
269
Emma C. Rasmussen2004K
58:03
273
Julian Visser2004M
58:04
199
Oliver G. Thomsen2004M
58:04
265
Christian L. Stønbach2004M
58:05
 
19
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAlleM/K
4:52:12
222
Rasmus B. Christensen2006M
57:29
229
Tora M. D. Vynne2006K
57:31
204
Agnes N. Andersen2006K
57:33
226
Sofie M. Klinge2006K
59:31
207
Anna M. Christensen2006K
1:00:06