Fakkelløbet 2019

Fakkelløbet 2019

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAllM/F
2:30:06
260
Viktor Kiis2005M
24:12
246
Karl Anton Kristensen2005M
25:26
251
Marie D. Nielsen2005F
32:39
232
Amalie N. F. Vejrup2005F
32:39
258
Sara G. Kokholm2005F
35:08
 
2
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAllM/F
2:33:57
211
Lasse B. B. Jeppesen2006M
25:39
217
Maria Christensen2006F
30:34
206
Anna L. Thomsen2006F
30:34
224
Signe Jacobsen2006F
33:34
228
Tobias T. Kristensen2006M
33:35
 
3
HjulmandKaptainAllM/F
2:37:35
187
Alexander Conradsen1980M
26:10
79
Lars Østerstrand Mikkelsen1990M
32:47
349
Jonas Anker Frederiksen1993M
32:51
78
Astrid Birkenfeldt Vandsted1994F
32:51
350
Jonas Rubien1990M
32:54
 
4
Intersport runners 9900AllM/F
2:41:51
282
Michael Dela1985M
31:08
283
Alberte Kingo1992F
31:26
188
Kirsten Søborg1970F
32:15
196
Jannie Lundby Andersen1980F
33:06
46
Anne Holdt Madsen1988F
33:55
 
5
Fdf Aalborg SøkredsAllM/F
2:53:40
300
Søren Andersen1961M
30:41
296
Rasmus Koch1998M
34:19
295
Lars Peter Andreasen1966M
34:20
297
Jane Dyrehauge1967F
37:09
299
Henning Dyrehauge1967M
37:09
 
6
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune IdrætsklubAllM/F
2:57:43
336
Per Lindgaard Pedersen1975M
27:56
175
Lone Nepper Schaltz1977F
35:31
83
Tina Jensen1976F
37:11
84
Oscar Emil Olesen2009M
37:11
70
Jane Olesen1970F
39:53
 
7
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAllM/F
3:04:51
205
Alberthe Gaardbo2006F
35:08
214
Mads M. O. Hutzelsider2006M
35:54
230
Victoria F. Kvolsgaard2006F
36:11
215
Maja V. Mose2006F
36:19
219
Mathæus B. Mathiasen2005M
41:17
 
8
HjulmandKaptainAllM/F
3:20:32
186
Julie Andersen1980F
33:24
184
Robert Niewöhner1980M
33:25
185
Anne Thy1980F
37:49
168
Mette Kammer Pedersen1973F
47:36
182
Stine Pedersen1980F
48:17
 
9
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAllM/F
3:21:32
245
Julie Nansen2005F
36:17
252
Marius S. Bruun2005M
39:24
256
Morten W. Matthiasen2005M
39:26
254
Michelle M. Sønderby2005F
43:11
240
Erik G. Engmann2005M
43:13
 
10
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAllM/F
3:33:10
213
Lucas R. Isaksen2006M
42:18
216
Marcus Neergaard2006M
42:19
208
Emma S. Christensen2006F
42:40
227
Sofie S. Jensen2206F
42:40
223
Sander H. B. Villumsen2006M
43:11
 
11
Vero ModaAllM/F
3:39:21
308
Anders Nørgaard1976M
37:28
309
Axel-Emil Nørgaard2008M
37:30
330
Ralf Nielsen1975M
46:16
331
Milla Mai Nielsen2009F
46:16
312
Lars Krogsgaard1975M
51:50
 
12
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAllM/F
3:55:25
238
Emil Sørensen2005M
44:57
231
Alicia M. Sønderby2005F
46:21
250
Marcus R. Rasmussen2005M
46:25
249
Malthe B. Christensen2005M
46:25
255
Mikkel D. Petersen2004M
51:15
 
13
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAllM/F
4:14:37
212
Loui P. Friborg2006M
45:00
210
Julie R. F. Christiansen2006F
51:21
220
Maya E. Henriksen2006F
51:22
209
Hannah J. Nissen2006F
53:26
225
Signe S. Danielsen2006F
53:26
 
14
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAllM/F
4:24:44
264
Christian A. Pedersen2003M
51:03
278
Nikolaj Jensen2004M
51:04
198
Noah E. Mortensen2004M
51:28
267
Clara I. Kristiansen2004F
55:33
203
Stine N. Nikkelsen2004F
55:34
 
15
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAllM/F
4:31:02
247
Lærke E. Henriksen2005F
51:35
257
Regitze D. Tegllund2005F
54:49
235
Anne-Mette S. Kragh2005F
54:52
253
Mathilde L. Hartvig2005F
54:52
244
Jonas Poulsen2005M
54:53
 
16
Ravnshøj Skole 8aAllM/F
4:41:40
233
Anders C. Nielsen2005M
54:54
241
Frederikke Bjørk2005F
55:57
259
Sofie U. Wagner2005F
55:58
243
Jeff S. K. Bojer2005M
57:24
239
Emil A. Haages2005M
57:25
 
17
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAllM/F
4:49:49
263
Camilla B. Petersen2004F
57:43
272
Jonas K. Frandsen2004M
58:00
271
Jan T. Matuszewski2003M
58:01
261
Alberte T. Larsen2004F
58:01
277
Mie M. Thomsen2004F
58:02
 
18
Ravnshøj Skole 9aAllM/F
4:50:19
270
Ida E. Jeppesen2004F
58:02
269
Emma C. Rasmussen2004F
58:03
273
Julian Visser2004M
58:04
199
Oliver G. Thomsen2004M
58:04
265
Christian L. Stønbach2004M
58:05
 
19
Ravnshøj Skole 7aAllM/F
4:52:12
222
Rasmus B. Christensen2006M
57:29
229
Tora M. D. Vynne2006F
57:31
204
Agnes N. Andersen2006F
57:33
226
Sofie M. Klinge2006F
59:31
207
Anna M. Christensen2006F
1:00:06