Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rikke Nikolaisen | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Børn | ||
Alex Hornstrup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Frederik Hornstrup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Sine Nielsen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Kasper Hornstrup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Gustav Bjørn Laursen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Oscar Bjørn Laursen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lars Lyngby Laursen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Kristina Bjørn | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Lea Mammen | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Frej Mammen | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Maiken Hillerup Fogtmann | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mathias Berliner | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Maja Berliner | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Børn | ||
Mette Pedersen | 11:10 Heat 8 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Christoffer Madsen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Jacob Madsen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Frederik Madsen | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Ninna Lundorf | 10:40 Heat 5 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Mikkel Olsen | 10:10 Heat 2 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Martin Bruno Pedersen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Harald Bruno Stougaard | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Signe Sørensen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Morten Bach | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Aya Nynne Bach | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Tilde Marie Bach | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Katja Bohsen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Claudia Bohsen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Oliver Christensen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Tristan Christensen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Camilla Christensen | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Nis Urup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lærke Urup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Børn | ||
Kathrine Urup | 10:50 Heat 6 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Elektra Dormann | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Lotus Aziz Dormann | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Børn | ||
Nichlas Juhl | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Max Urrutia | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Sally Uth | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Jacob Uth | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Bella Uth | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lena Uth | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Tina Frank | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Vilma-Asta Frank | 12:00 Heat 13 | 4 km Børn | ||
Dida Elgaard | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Voksen | ||
Charlie Elgaard | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Børn | ||
Felix Elgaard | 11:30 Heat 10 | 4 km Børn | ||
Silke Buck | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Lykke Buck | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Børn | ||
Ulla Buck | 11:20 Heat 9 | 4 km Voksen |