Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frederik Odby | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | ||
117 | Oscar h Jeppesen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2001 | Anders Vilster | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2002 | Christian Vilster | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2003 | alexander erlandsen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2005 | Silas Enevoldsen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2006 | Oliver Lauridsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2007 | Penelope Glass-Drewsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2008 | Katrine Barslund | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2009 | Millie Møller | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2010 | William Erlandsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2011 | Peter Huszarszki | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2012 | Bjørn Drachmann Bundgaard | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2013 | Naya Mose Andersen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2014 | Celina Clausen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2015 | Hjalte Clausen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2016 | Felicia Glargaard | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2017 | Ilias Walter Ohlsen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2018 | Mathilde Weber Nissen | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2019 | Christian Weber Nissen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2020 | Jessika Egholm-Christensen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2021 | Joakim Egholm-Christensen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2022 | charlie tøt lintrup | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2023 | luka tøt lintrup | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2024 | Nicklas Superstar | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2025 | Villads Vildmand | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2026 | Noah Turbo | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2027 | Nanna Tornado | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2028 | Frederik Højstoft Madsen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2029 | Sebastian Bergmann | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2030 | Lucas Helth Hedegaard | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2031 | Bertil Laumand | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2032 | Freja Mølby | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2033 | Freja Flensborg | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2034 | Mathilde Nielsen | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2035 | Magnus Nielsen | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2036 | Bastian Flensborg | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2037 | Marie Dyrsø | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2038 | Frederik Skovning | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2039 | Freya Rudolph | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2040 | Thilde Rudolph | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2041 | Emma Rudolph | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2042 | Connor Olldag | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2043 | Philip Andreasen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2044 | Fiona Olldag | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2045 | Fionas Veninde | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2046 | Valdemar Petersen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2047 | Victor Petersen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2048 | Alfred Stæhr | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2049 | Jannik Jespersen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år |