Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2103 | Malthe Langmack | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2104 | Andreas Søe | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2105 | Karoline Møller Kjeldsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2106 | Frida Thorius | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2107 | Daniella Nguyen-Andersen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2108 | Rosa Ella Kjems | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2109 | Malte Nonbo Nørregaard | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2110 | Alexander Lauridsen Vad | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2111 | Mikkel Jørgensen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2112 | Jonathan Lauridsen Vad | heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2113 | Liv Lauridsen Vad | heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2114 | Caya Nielsen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2115 | Catalina Kjær Nielsen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2116 | Nadja Sabanovic | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2117 | Ida Amalie Rohr | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2118 | Thilde Juul Larsen | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2119 | Louis Nielsen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2120 | Yasmin Thuesen | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2121 | Nirvana Asmari | Heat 13 - 11:25 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2122 | ROSA Lauridsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2123 | Hans Lauridsen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2124 | Bastian Hansen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2125 | Alexander Madsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2126 | Tobias Windum Hedelund | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2128 | Mads sloth Simonsen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2129 | Thea Ahle | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2130 | William Jørgensen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2132 | Carl-Emiel Nielsen | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2133 | Mark Rønberg | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2134 | Jasper Seilov Grinderslev | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2135 | Jonas Lund | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2136 | Laura Lund | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2137 | Magnus Milo Mikkelsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2138 | Nicolai Tosti Bendix | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2139 | Andreas Lillebæk Runge | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2140 | Kasper Tang | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2141 | Malte Tranberg | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2142 | Silas Odefey | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2143 | Victor Bang | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2144 | William Grundahl Pors | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2145 | Tobias Warren | Heat 20- 12:05 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2146 | Villads Hansen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2147 | Cathja Herbst pedersen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2148 | Josefine Nielsen Larsen | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2149 | Ella Oldager Miehs | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2150 | William Zakaria Gindesgaard | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2151 | Laura Bentsen | Heat 10 - 10:45 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
2152 | Nicklas Bentsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2153 | Isabella Bentsen | Heat 20- 12:05 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
2154 | Lucas Bentsen | Heat 20- 12:05 | 5 km 10-15 år |