SEPE Extreme Challenge 2020

SEPE Extreme Challenge 2020

1135 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
1135Anders Buch HansenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1134Christian Lyhne LarsenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1133Kristian LauritsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1132Jan PedersenM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1131Sandy Lunow SchmidtK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1130Thomas MeyerM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1129Hjalte LarsenM16-17SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1128Casper MøllerM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1127Henrik BoysenM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
291Jonathan Hørup JensenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1126Johnny kaasingM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
791Thomas MørkM45-498 KM Elite
1125Mikkel JensenM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1124Maja ØsterbyK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1123Patrick SørensenM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1122Amalie JensenK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1121Søren PetersenM35-398 KM Elite
1120Tiffani T T HansenK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1119Ninna PiilgaardK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1118Rebekka BækgaardK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1117Dennis Bækgaard HolmM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1116Kamilla KönigK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1115Pia Meldgaard HageK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1114Lars Meldgaard HageM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1113Vera Hauge MortensenK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1112Carsten Drangsfeldt JensenM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1111Arnold ChristensenM45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1110Sebastian Thoms ChristensenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1109Andreas Munk AsmussenM30-348 KM Elite
1094Peter JohansenM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1108Patricia NielsenK18-248 KM Elite
1107Thomas DittmannM35-398 KM Elite
1106Winni Helene ØrumK45-49SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1105Betina TykgaardK55-59SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1104Sidsel KynebK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1103Tina JønssonK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1102Cecilie QuvangK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1101Mikael Alexander SørensenM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1100Peter RaunstrupM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1099Kim LangmachM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1098Patricia Winther VorkK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1097Tina Bejning HøjsletK40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1096Melissa FeldtK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1095Paw JensenM50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1093Ulla SøemodK55-59SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1092Sandra LarsenK25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1091Cecilie ØstergaardK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1090Peder Ejsing PedersenM25-298 KM Elite
1089Morten BeckM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1088Lena Blomstrøm JørgensenK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)

Antal: 1135