Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
490Benjamin NielsenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1199Britt JensenK25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1198Vivi JensenK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
395Michael ChristensenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1195Morten DrejerM40-448 KM Elite
424michael blaschkeM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1194Lasse RyborgM35-398 KM Elite
1190Julie Søndergaard MadsenK25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1189Martin Hedegaard BøghM35-398 KM Elite
1188Daniel Lønborg AnhøjM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1187Martin JohansenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1186André Ritz LorenzenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1185Michael T. MikkelsenM40-448 KM Elite
1184Oliver NielsenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1183Peter Boisen AndersenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1176Brian AndersenM50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
876Feline thomsenK12-13SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
875Sille gillingK14-15SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
874Kennet SørensenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
873Dennis GillingM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
872Jesper ThomsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1165Rene MagnussenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1162Kim FinkM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1160Nicolai PedersenM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1159Simon Østergaard JacobsenM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1156Paw Bech RasmussenM35-398 KM Elite
1151Patrick Baandrup UlrichM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1150Nicolai HaugeM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1149Thor SkønnemannM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1148Matias WilleM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1147Christian Worm TerkelsenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1146Michael HykkelbjergM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1145Nick Wille JellingM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1144Victor Dalby MøllerM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1142Jimmi BarthM25-29SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1141Rebecca NielsenK35-398 KM Elite
1140Anne PedersenK35-398 KM Elite
1139Jeppe ThomsenM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1138Ian Macdonald mathiesenM50-54SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1137Maria SchüttK35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1135Anders Buch HansenM18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1131Sandy Lunow SchmidtK30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1130Thomas MeyerM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1129Hjalte LarsenM16-17SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1128Casper MøllerM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1127Henrik BoysenM40-44SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
291Jonathan Hørup JensenM30-34SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
1126Johnny kaasingM35-39SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)
791Thomas MørkM45-498 KM Elite
1124Maja ØsterbyK18-24SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km)

Antal: 860