Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
533 | A Kvisgaard | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4018 | Christian Syversen | 8x10 km - Fall | |
4017 | Dirk Scheelke | 8x10 km - Fall | |
532 | Rene Andreasen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
531 | Line Holm Skipper | 8x5 km - Fall | |
530 | Tanja Pop Henrisken | 8x5 km - Fall | |
529 | Henrik Kahl | 8x5 km - Fall | |
528 | Johnny Larsen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
527 | Randi Kvesel | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4016 | Cornelia Herde | 8x10 km - Fall | |
526 | Stine Sørensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
525 | Mette Jensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
524 | Lars Jensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
523 | Line Møller | 8x5 km - Fall | |
522 | Nicolai Emsis-Emsins | 8x5 km - Fall | |
521 | Line Christensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
520 | René Kaspersen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
519 | Sandra Skotte Larsen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
518 | Bettina Pedersen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
517 | Jesper Vajhøj | 8x5 km - Fall | |
516 | Poul Amaliel | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4015 | René Rico Thomsen | 8x10 km - Fall | |
515 | Lise Lotte Ruby | 8x5 km - Fall | |
514 | Jette Rosenbjerg Poulsen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4014 | Glenn Smedemark Vindfeldt | 8x10 km - Fall | |
513 | Mathias Grene | 8x5 km - Fall | |
512 | Michelle Baade Andersen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
511 | Lise Rank | 8x5 km - Fall | |
510 | Tanya toft | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4013 | Anders V. S. Schwencke | 8x10 km - Fall | |
509 | kenneth rasmussen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
508 | Anders Peter Samsø Sloth | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4012 | Anne Soon Bensen | 8x10 km - Fall | |
4011 | Kenneth Krogh Kejlberg | 8x10 km - Fall | |
4010 | Thomas Schelde | 8x10 km - Fall | |
507 | Dorthe Lindgren | 8x5 km - Fall | |
506 | Silvana Resic | 8x5 km - Fall | |
505 | Rikke Hansen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
504 | Bo Kjelde | 8x5 km - Fall | |
503 | Helle Jensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
502 | Nicolai Breum | 8x5 km - Fall | |
501 | Randi Breum | 8x5 km - Fall | |
500 | Gitte Nielsen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
499 | Iben Monie | 8x5 km - Fall | |
498 | Kevin Monie | 8x5 km - Fall | |
497 | Tommy Sørensen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
496 | Birgith Elneff | 8x5 km - Fall | |
4009 | Bo Hedensted | 8x10 km - Fall | |
495 | Michael Rasmussen | 8x5 km - Fall | |
494 | Solveig Petersen | 8x5 km - Fall |