Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | Alex Linnemann | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
12 | Allan K. Jensen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
111 | Allan Yde | M50-59 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
146 | Anders Bjørnson | M40-49 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
167 | Anders Hjorth | M40-49 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
19 | Andreas Korsgaard Ludvigsen | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
178 | Andreas Sparkov Nielsen | M15-19 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
1 | Asger Helmig | M30-39 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
66 | Benjamin Figge | M20-29 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
17 | Bo Jensen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
148 | Brian Breitenstein | M30-39 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
130 | Brian Keldt | M40-49 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
91 | Calogero Di caro | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
153 | Carl Tejsner | M15-19 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
109 | Christian Boe Jensen | M30-39 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
11 | Christian Fogh Jensen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
53 | Christian Langvad | M30-39 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
160 | Christian Mogensen | M30-39 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
55 | Christian Nordal Rask | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
82 | Christian Pedersen | M20-29 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
183 | Christoffer Staal | M30-39 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
165 | Claus Hansen | M50-59 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
26 | Daniel Nattestad | M15-19 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
136 | Danny Grønbæk | M30-39 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
65 | David Figge | M30-39 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
143 | Emil Christensen | M20-29 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
188 | Emil Virkus | M15-19 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
22 | Emil Winther | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
70 | Erasmus Holm | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
9 | Esben Wilken | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
75 | Frederik Kronborg Gade | M20-29 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
177 | Gustav Dalsgaard | M15-19 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
151 | Gustav Gøttsche | M15-19 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
170 | Hans-Henrik Tønnesen | M50-59 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
88 | Henrik Andersen | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
81 | Henrik Faurschou | M50-59 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
154 | henrik jensen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
8 | Henrik Klok | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
156 | henrik volder | M40-49 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
58 | Jacob Kølle Christensen | M50-59 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
176 | Jacob Mortensen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 4 kl. 10.30 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
63 | Jacob Reeve | M50-59 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
4 | Jakob Martens | M20-29 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
84 | Jan Abrahamsen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
68 | Jan Olaf Olsen | M50-59 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
71 | Jarl Runge Madsen | M40-49 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
125 | Jens Brink | M50-59 | Startgruppe 3 kl. 10.20 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
74 | Jens Hougaard | M30-39 | Startgruppe 2 kl. 10.10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
179 | Jens Hovgård | M50-59 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød | |
27 | Jeppe Uldall | M15-19 | Startgruppe 1 kl. 10 | Xtreme Mandehørm 2021 - Hillerød |