Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
75 | Adam Skærbæk | | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
54 | Alesandro Zanca | | DEN | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
58 | Alexander Berggren Willumsgaard
Team: De tunge drenge
| Team: De tunge drenge | DEN | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team: De tunge drenge | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
49 | Alexander Malt
Chris-Marine Danmark A/S
| Chris-Marine Danmark A/S | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Chris-Marine Danmark A/S | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
27 | Allan Bøwig | | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
45 | Allan Christensen
X-Men
| X-Men | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
X-Men | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
53 | Allan Koldenborg | | DEN | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
88 | Allan Laugesen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
97 | Anders Beckman
STARK
| STARK | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
STARK | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
19 | Anders Bjørnson
Team Dad shape
| Team Dad shape | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Dad shape | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
65 | Anders P. Nielsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
95 | Arne Nebelong
Mr.ripped
| Mr.ripped | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Mr.ripped | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
48 | Asger Burch Sørensen
X-Men
| X-Men | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
X-Men | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
28 | Bjarne Carlsson Dunn | | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
101 | Bjarne Hansen
KMBrunners
| KMBrunners | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
KMBrunners | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
23 | Brian Breitenstein
Team Dad shape
| Team Dad shape | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Dad shape | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
37 | Brian Norby Christensen | | DEN | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
8 | Carsten Hansen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
103 | Carsten Syberg
Grant Thornton
| Grant Thornton | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Grant Thornton | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
44 | Charlie Solowej-Bech | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
84 | Christian Bestle | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
50 | Christian Strphensen
Chris-Marine
| Chris-Marine | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Chris-Marine | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
99 | Christopher Jersø
Nasesati
| Nasesati | DEN | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Nasesati | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
22 | Dennis Carlsen
Team Dad shape
| Team Dad shape | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Dad shape | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
96 | Emil Stab Will
STARK
| STARK | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
STARK | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
31 | Emil Stokholm
Train4life
| Train4life | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Train4life | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
39 | Flemming Larsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
70 | Frank Nielsen Skinnerup | | DEN | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 19:06:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
74 | Frederik Presfeldt | | DEN | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 19:04:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
32 | Frederik Stokholm
Train4life
| Train4life | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Train4life | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
13 | Henrik Andersen | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
12 | Henrik Lundgren | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
43 | Henrik Nielsen
Team Mudderfræs
| Team Mudderfræs | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Mudderfræs | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
36 | Jacob Følbæk | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
80 | Jacob Søndergaard Mikkelsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
92 | Jacob Vindahl Andersen | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
46 | Jacob Vo Sonne
X-Men
| X-Men | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
X-Men | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
18 | Jakob Villadsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
7 | jan simonsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
87 | Jesper Pedersen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
68 | Joakim Sams | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
17 | Johan Hakmann | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
24 | Kasper Brinck
Team Dad shape
| Team Dad shape | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Dad shape | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
35 | Kasper Daniel Sørensen | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
106 | Kenneth Arent Larsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 7 - Kl. 19:12:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
90 | Kenneth Nielsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
33 | Kenneth Stokholm
Train4life
| Train4life | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Train4life | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
83 | Kevin Hejn | | DEN | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 - Kl. 19:00:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
63 | Kim Olsen | | DEN | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 2 - Kl. 19:02:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
57 | Kim Stradel
Team: De tunge drenge
| Team: De tunge drenge | DEN | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team: De tunge drenge | Startgruppe 6 - Kl. 19:10:00 | 5,0 KM |
|