Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

290 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Tais Johansen(M) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Adam Mårtensson(M) AG40-44DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Anders Vermeulen(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jesper Ditlev Poulsen(M) AG18-39Motion Cross Triatlon / 375-10-2,5 (Standard)
Simon Hæstrup(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Jonathan Lundin(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Daniel Hindsgaul(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Morten Holck Jørgensen(M) AG40-44Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)
Ulrich Belli(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Klaus Jacobsen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Magnus Rokkedal(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Steen Guldager(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Tor Guldager(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Nanna Holmann(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Morten Fog(M) AG18-39Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)
Henrik Møller(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 1500-30-10 (Standard)
Phillip Nyhus Misfelt(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Søren Digebjerg(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Casper Lund(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Helle Skafte andersen(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Robert C. Thomsen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
René Gårdsvig(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Sofie Dideriksen(K) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Ulrich Boel Sørensen(M) AG45-49DM Aquabike Agegroup / 1900-90 (Standard)
Kim Adolph Petersen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anette Lauenborg(K) AG55-59DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Peter Lønow(M) AG60-64DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Hanne Ryttersgaard(K) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Frank Lund Nielsen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
KARL ANDERSEN(M) AG70-74Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Brian Vesterbæk(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Maria Buchvoll(K) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Niels Peter Bækhøj Sørensen(M) AG40-44DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Allan Kristensen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jesper Fallesen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Brian Dahl(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Lasse Meilby(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Brian Dåsbjerg(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Peter Holbech Andersen(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 1500-30-10 (Standard)
Emilie Hollænder(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Claus Bering(M) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Rasmus Hall(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Jacob Meyer(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Bent Riber(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Flemming Just(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand - Stafet (Standard)
Rune Christensen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Mads Højgaard(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Bo Lindholm(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jonas Carlo Skov(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Nikolaj Stokbæk(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)