Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

Silkeborg Triathlon 2021

212 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
Bjørn Winther Nielsen(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Kasper Vestergaard(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Brian Johansen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Mikael B. Knudsen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Niels Ole Norholm(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jonas Jalili Pedersen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Emil Jalili Pedersen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Feridoon Jalili(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jens Ole Lunen(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Mette Birk Lunen(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Henrik Nygaard(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Nadia Mansour(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Carsten Meyer-Zeuthen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jimmy Bredow(M) AG50-54DM Aquabike Agegroup / 1900-90 (Standard)
Henrik Knudsen(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Anders Winkler Pedersen(M) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Anja Skjødt(K) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Leif Hartman(M) AG65-69DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Leif Hartman(M) AG65-69DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jesper Bach Dall(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Laura Mathiesen(K) AG18-39Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)
Thomas Fogt(M) AG55-59DM Aquabike Agegroup / 1900-90 (Standard)
Martin Larsen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Mikkel Olsen(M) AG45-49DM Aquabike Agegroup / 1900-90 (Standard)
Per Prangsgaard(M) AG50-54DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 1500-30-10 (Standard)
Anne Loftager(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Christian Kittler(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jan Ø. Jensen(M) AG50-54DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jann Bruhn(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Dan Koch(M) AG40-44DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Line Linnet Raarup(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Nicole Rindsig(K) AG40-44Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jesper jakobsen(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Joanna Gesche(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Louise Amstrup-Hansen(K) AG45-49DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Claus Aagaard(M) AG55-59DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Stine Engelsen(K) AG18-39DM Cross Triatlon Agegroup / 750-20-5 (Standard)
Lucas Vilsen(M) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Claus Vilsen(M) AG45-49Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Berit Tholstrup(K) AG18-39Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Carsten Kold(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
John Nielsen(M) AG55-59Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Jesper Carls(M) AG60-64Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Dennis Egerup(M) AG50-54Kvart Jernmand (Standard)
Anne Mette Kornum(K) AG55-59Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)
Jens Puggaard(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Jan Henning Hansen(M) AG55-59Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)
Thomas Sørensen(M) AG45-49DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Andreas Kruse Runge(M) AG18-39DM Middel Elite / Agegroup # (DM MIDDEL AG Group)
Thomas Sundbøl(M) AG40-44Mini-triatlon for alle - sprint 375/17/5 (Standard)