Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Team RomkuglerAllM
1:53:01
219
Michael Schjøtt-M
54:11
220
Nicolai Schjøtt-M
58:49
 
2
Team RomkuglerAllM
2:05:12
208
Andreas Munk Asmussen-M
1:01:12
204
Christian Askholm-M
1:03:59
 
3
De Fire MusketererAllM
2:13:53
29
Søren Petersen-M
1:06:50
148
Claus Gabelgaard-M
1:07:03
 
4
Æ JUNGSAllM
2:18:19
44
Godtfred Degn-M
1:09:09
43
Peter Bonnichsen-M
1:09:10
 
5
De Fire MusketererAllF
2:32:48
147
Tanja Gabelgaard-F
1:15:36
149
Inga Palaikiene-F
1:17:11
 
6
OCR Beast FamilyAllM
2:33:35
83
Michael Christensen-M
1:07:04
30
Jan Lund Petersen - CFC-M
1:26:30
 
7
Team HinderupAllM
2:34:03
72
Mads peter Sørensen-M
1:12:00
67
Ole Zachariassen-M
1:22:03
 
8
CrossGym 4AllM
2:36:13
82
Jeppe Monska-M
1:18:06
81
Dennis Kramer-M
1:18:07
 
9
TEAM KØRESKOLEN HEGELUNDAllM/F
2:44:08
15
Martin Therkelsen-M
1:22:03
14
Sarah Vigdis-F
1:22:04
 
10
gram bokseklubAllM/F
2:48:36
53
morten schjøtt-M
1:11:04
60
Linda Sand-F
1:37:31
 
11
Team HinderupAllM
2:49:06
71
Søren Sørensen-M
1:24:32
69
Karsten Lund-M
1:24:34
 
12
Team HinderupAllM
2:51:38
73
Jacob Petersen-M
1:24:54
70
Michael Skødt-M
1:26:44
 
13
CrossGym 1AllF
2:54:27
75
Helene Konner-F
1:27:12
76
Marta Sanchez-F
1:27:14
 
14
Team Doctor TinggaardAllM/F
2:56:23
32
Rikke Tinggaard-F
1:28:11
31
René Doctor-M
1:28:11
 
15
CrossGym 2AllF
2:57:42
80
Lea Hadbjerg-F
1:28:49
78
Stine Ørsted Lauritzen-F
1:28:52
 
16
DktrainerAllF
2:58:36
37
Lykke Schmidt Hansen-F
1:22:07
134
Carina Teglgaard-F
1:36:29
 
17
FlokmajsAllM/F
3:06:44
109
Adonis Flokiou-M
1:33:22
108
Sara Flokiou-F
1:33:22
 
18
Team 5. klasseAllM
3:07:54
195
Rasmus Kyhnau-M
1:33:56
209
Asbjørn P. Schelde-M
1:33:57
 
19
TrekløverenAllM
3:08:30
100
Rasmus Bøtchiær Thomsen-M
1:34:14
101
Søren Rode Eskildsen-M
1:34:15
 
20
The Kiholms & IversenAllM/F
3:08:41
34
Søren Iversen-M
1:34:20
35
Louise Kiholm Andersen-F
1:34:21
 
21
Ladies! RUN!AllF
3:08:49
118
Lise-Lotte Skov-F
1:34:24
162
Anonym Deltager-F
1:34:25
 
22
Ladies! RUN!AllF
3:08:56
127
Lis Bau Trip-F
1:34:27
128
Mia Nielsen-F
1:34:28
 
23
ByggeBobAllM/F
3:09:18
98
Franziska Knaak-F
1:34:38
99
Thomas Asmussen-M
1:34:39
 
24
Team DallerknæAllM
3:13:59
213
Mads Nielsen-M
1:36:59
212
Kasper Scherrebeck-M
1:37:00
 
25
CoronastudenterneAllM/F
3:15:46
113
Mikkel Birk-M
1:37:50
112
Stephanie de Kroon-F
1:37:55
 
26
Team bailey - Det er bor dæjliAllF
3:15:55
198
Lisbeth Oxholm Wyzykowski-F
1:37:57
194
Sara Skovby Thomsen-F
1:37:57
 
27
Danish VikingsAllM
3:22:32
138
Thomas Lau-M
1:15:47
139
Mads Vindeløv-M
2:06:45
 
28
Pedersen fra AskovAllM
3:26:35
24
Niklas Pedersen-M
1:37:19
215
Lars Pedersen-M
1:49:15
 
29
DktrainerAllM/F
3:26:46
36
Lena Blomstrøm Jørgensen-F
1:36:29
39
Uffe Fey-M
1:50:16
 
30
RiMaRiAllF
3:29:18
150
Malene Abrahamsen-F
1:44:39
151
Rikke Ennemark-F
1:44:39
 
31
Jomfrustiens callgirlsAllF
3:32:33
178
Eva Thomsen-F
1:46:16
177
Line Andersen-F
1:46:16
 
32
Skrydstrup fightersAllM
3:32:53
11
Jacob Bo Nørr Pedersen-M
1:46:26
10
Brian Nielsen-M
1:46:26
 
33
Skrydstrup fightersAllM/F
3:32:55
8
Maria Schütt-F
1:46:27
9
Ian Mathiesen-M
1:46:28
 
34
Team RosenkrantzAllM/F
3:33:32
133
Bo Brogaard Blenstrup-M
1:46:44
131
Pernille Jensen-F
1:46:47
 
35
TEAM A & M styrerAllM
3:34:26
46
Mads Andresen-M
1:47:09
45
Andreas Degn-M
1:47:17
 
36
Æ knæjte holdAllM
3:39:19
236
Magnus Matzen-M
1:49:03
238
Willads Nissen Transkov-M
1:50:15
 
37
Æ knæjte holdAllM
3:40:45
237
Theodor Pedersen-M
1:50:19
239
Silas Rasmussen-M
1:50:26
 
38
Workit By Camilla LeistenAllF
3:43:31
111
Karina Arpe Thomsen-F
1:51:45
110
Camilla Leisten-F
1:51:46
 
39
Spice GirlsAllF
3:45:13
202
Signe Schulz-F
1:52:36
203
Trine Kjær-F
1:52:36
 
40
gram bokseklubAllM/F
3:48:17
61
Tina Thiessen-F
1:37:31
54
Mikkel Helenius-M
2:10:46
 
41
TDT/ Team FOCKAllM
3:49:47
48
Morten Kærgård-M
1:54:53
95
Mark Slot-M
1:54:53
 
42
TDT/ Team FOCKAllF
3:49:49
51
Malene Dall Hansen-F
1:54:54
96
Sanne Carstensen-F
1:54:54
 
43
TDT/ Team FOCKAllM/F
3:49:52
47
Anette Kærgård-F
1:54:56
50
Troels Nielsen-M
1:54:56
 
44
Team Tar'detLetAllM/F
3:56:00
119
Mike Hoff-M
1:57:59
124
Anna Feldbæk-F
1:58:00
 
45
Team Tar'detLetAllM
3:56:12
123
Kasper Christensen-M
1:58:04
122
Jannik Christensen-M
1:58:07
 
46
Laura og lopperneAllM
4:06:53
181
Emanuel Christiansen-M
2:03:26
183
Oskar Sjælland-M
2:03:26
 
47
Laura og lopperneAllF
4:07:25
234
Katrine Andersen-F
2:03:29
180
Laura Andersen-F
2:03:55
 
48
Spice GirlsAllF
4:09:40
216
Ewa Frost-F
1:52:37
201
Laura Matzen-F
2:17:03
 
49
Danish VikingsAllM/F
4:13:45
141
Mette Palmholt-F
2:06:48
140
Lars Vindeløv-M
2:06:57
 
50
Deli dellerneAllM/F
4:17:20
192
Louise Bjørnskov-F
2:08:18
187
Mogens Hansen-M
2:09:01
 
51
Deli dellerneAllM
4:18:16
189
Rasmus Have-M
2:09:05
193
Mathias Andersen-M
2:09:10
 
52
Deli dellerneAllM/F
4:18:35
188
Mathilde Sommerlund Poulsen-F
2:09:17
191
Tom Zeerow-M
2:09:18
 
53
MØDRENEAllF
4:23:09
160
Line Larsen-F
2:08:16
161
Sandra Jessen-F
2:14:52
 
54
JL SkilteAllM
4:30:39
174
Torben Lau Hansen-M
2:15:19
172
Jacob Jacobsen-M
2:15:19
 
55
JL SkilteAllF
4:31:32
175
Lotte Jessen-F
2:15:44
170
Lisbeth Ernø-F
2:15:48
 
56
JL SkilteAllF
4:32:12
173
Mette Lau-F
2:16:05
167
Ulla Lillebæk-F
2:16:07
 
57
JL SkilteAllF
4:33:01
165
Anette Carstensen-F
2:16:15
176
Karina Sylvester-F
2:16:45
 
58
JL SkilteAllM/F
4:33:45
168
Rene Top-M
2:16:50
169
Susanne Top-F
2:16:55
 
59
JL SkilteAllM
4:34:03
166
Torben Hansen-M
2:16:59
171
Kim Ernø-M
2:17:04
 
60
JL SkilteAllM
4:34:14
164
Ole Carstensen-M
2:17:07
242
Klaus Olesen-M
2:17:07
 
61
BrumbasserneAllM
4:45:29
226
Mikkel Møller-M
2:22:44
225
Michael Paulsen-M
2:22:44
 
62
BrumbasserneAllM/F
4:45:34
228
Nicklas Knudsen-M
2:22:46
230
Kim Larsen-F
2:22:47
 
63
BrumbasserneAllM/F
4:45:38
223
Morten Christensen-M
2:22:48
224
Elisabeth Paulsen-F
2:22:49
 
64
KongerneAllM
4:47:37
129
Lasse Tranekjer Weber-M
2:23:48
130
Jannick Jørn Hesselholm-M
2:23:49
 
65
Team gummi gunsAllM/F
4:49:36
159
Tobias Svenson-M
2:24:48
157
Conni Damm Johannsen-F
2:24:48
 
66
Team gummi gunsAllM/F
4:49:37
158
Maria Damm Johannsen-F
2:24:48
156
Nicki Brask Damm-M
2:24:49
 
67
Team Tar'detLetAllM
4:52:03
121
Dennis Petersen-M
2:25:55
120
Magnus Hoff-M
2:26:08
 
68
BrumbasserneAllF
4:55:58
221
Emily Hansen Christensen-F
2:27:58
227
Christina Møller-F
2:27:59
 
69
BrumbasserneAllF
5:03:18
229
Lisbeth Molberg-F
2:31:38
222
Lena Christensen-F
2:31:39
 
70
Dirty NursesAllF
5:08:50
26
Stina Nørgaard-F
2:34:24
25
Vicky Bindzus-F
2:34:25
 
71
Dirty NursesAllF
5:08:53
27
Katharine Britsch Schultz-F
2:34:25
62
Lene Hell-F
2:34:28