Aalborg Triathlon - DM ½ Jernmand 2014

Resultater

Plac.Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor Sluttid
1Thomas Strange HansenOdense Triathlon Klub3:57:20
2Andreas BorchTRI43:58:29
3Jamil Sheikhra company4:00:24
4Allan Steen OlesenKTK864:00:29
5Christian RavnTeam Irunmen4:01:10
6Rene Bøge JensenTRI44:01:45
7Simon LangvadTRI 44:04:40
8Chris FischerViborg Atletik og Motion4:06:17
9Søren KofoedAalborg Triathlon Klub4:06:57
10Niels Brandt-JørgensenTri Club Denmark4:07:21
11Kristian BroløsAarhus 1900 Triathlon4:08:31
12Thomas MortensenGanløse Tri-Center4:11:30
13Benjamin Mark AndersenAalborg Triathlon Klub4:12:41
14Preben JacobsenAarhus 1900 Triathlon4:12:43
15Esben Lykkegaard Aarhus 1900 Triathlon4:14:33
16Frederik LewinskyTRI44:14:39
17Kristian Munk NielsenGanløse Tri-Center4:16:36
18Søren BinderupKTK 864:17:11
19Hans Henrik Lindberg SchmidtEsbjerg Tri & Multisport4:17:15
20Jon Thoe NielsenKTK 864:17:24
21Troels Halfeld Nielsen Odense Triathlon Klub4:17:27
22Kristian HøgenhaugAarhus 1900 Triathlon4:18:29
23Lars Peter Bloch Pedersen Kalundborg Triathlon4:19:30
24Christoffer LundAalborg Triathlon Klub4:19:33
25Christian ThatjeAalborg Triathlon Klub - E4:19:49
26Mikkel Andersen Viborg Atletik og Motion4:20:06
27Kim Ørbæk HalvorsenAalborg Triathlon Klub4:20:06
28Poul Erik BramsenAarhus 1900 Triathlon4:20:10
29John EnevoldsenKøge Tri Team 20004:21:28
30Richard Donovanmariagerfjordtri4:21:31
31Maja Stage NielsenOdense Triathlon Klub4:21:33
32jens christiansenSilkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub4:22:04
33Orla Nielsen Aalborg Triathlon Klub4:22:22
34Allan CarlsenKøge Tri Team 20004:22:32
35Lars C. PedersenDTRIF4:22:42
36Claus Leinøe Skovshoved Triathlon Klub4:22:54
37Michael GladneySilkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub4:22:56
38Christian Pilegaard TRI44:23:00
39Peter StruckmannEsbjerg Tri & Multisport4:23:08
40Flemming HebsgaardRanders Freja Triathlon4:23:27
41Kasper Sass KierkegaardKSK-fys.dk - Løbestilsoptimerin.4:23:32
42Aksel NielsenAalborg Triathlon Klub4:24:10
43Lars S. MortensenEsbjerg Tri & Multisport4:24:56
44Dennis SjønerPGTPlaygroundTri4:25:26
45Flemming AndryTeam Delta 5084:25:34
46Jesper EberhardAalborg Triathlon Klub4:25:36
47Kasper OugaardTri Club Denmark4:25:39
48Morten StokholmSilkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub4:25:57
49klaus NørregaardOdense Triathlon Klub4:26:20
50Martin PilgaardFarsø Tri og Trim4:26:23