Trafik Official-kursus 2020

Trafik Official-kursus 2020

68 deltagere

Deltager Klub Distance
allan løvstadRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Anders KlingenbergRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Anders WintherVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Anja FoverskovBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Arne LarsenNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Bjarne JørgensenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Bjarne WesterdahlBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Bobby BillingsleyRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Brian PhilBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Carsten NielsenRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Claus Torben ChristiansenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Finn Mossin KofoedBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Finn MøldrupBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
gitte hansenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Hans Jørn MunkBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Hans KochBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Hans-Otto Holt Larsen-LeonhardsenNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Heino SkovbjergVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Henrik EriksenBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Henrik Gamst HansenBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Henrik JensenBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Henrik MadsenRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Henrik SkovlyRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Inge FærchBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Ivar Brochorst ChristensenBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Jacob Storm NielsenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Jan DawallRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Jan DueNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Jan PoulsenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Jane RiishøjBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Jesper KarlskovVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Jette PlumBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
John LundNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Johnny JørgensenNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Jørgen Hugo JensenRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Karsten Rossing MogensenBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Keld GarsdalVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Kim PedersenBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Kim RørbækRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Kurt DalsgaardBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Lars Funch JensenBornholm 25.-26. september 2020
Lars PoulsenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Lars Werner PedersenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Laust NielsenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Leif Hald PedersenRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Lene reedtz NedergaardRoskilde 18.-19. september 2020
Lene Smedegaard JørgensenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020
Lene VitusBrøndby 4.-5. september 2020
Mads ChristensenNakskov 30.-31. oktober
Martin JørgensenVejle 23.-24. oktober 2020

Antal: 68