Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Over stok og sten - Silkeborg 2020
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Scan QR kode
Rute og tracking
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Scan QR kode
Rute og tracking
Tracking
Favoritter
50 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
10
8:02:34
Carsten Jensen
Ingen
Ingen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ingen
40
8:14:48
Toke Rabjerg
Rabjerg Running.
Rabjerg Running.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Rabjerg Running.
6
8:24:57
Michael Larsen
Larsenløb
Larsenløb
DEN
Klub/Firma
Larsenløb
1
8:25:17
Brian Nørgreen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
5
8:39:53
Morten Sveistrup Noll
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
4
9:03:29
Tommy Jarman
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
3
9:04:25
Tine Bruun
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
119
9:22:58
Carsten Højfeldt
Højfeldt
Højfeldt
DEN
Klub/Firma
Højfeldt
118
9:23:09
Emilie Højfeldt
Team Højfeldt
Team Højfeldt
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Højfeldt
145
9:33:21
Mette Sørensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
146
9:33:27
Michael Sørensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
7
9:37:29
Christian Groth
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
17
9:37:40
Jesper Holm
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
11
9:39:13
Pernille Buhl-Madsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
14
9:45:14
Alexander Roost
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
33
9:46:48
Jane Lindholm
Klippehulen
Klippehulen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Klippehulen
41
9:47:48
Pernille Pedersen
1972
1972
DEN
Klub/Firma
1972
144
9:57:10
Claus Pedersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
111
10:03:56
Line Stephansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
110
10:05:14
Aviaaja Pregaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
102
10:10:00
Dorte Tanghus
Grindsted Motion
Grindsted Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Grindsted Motion
103
10:10:00
Ange Larsen
Grindsted motion
Grindsted motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Grindsted motion
9
10:12:17
Rasmus Husballe
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
8
10:12:42
Linda Husballe
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
29
10:17:44
Peter Hermann
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
30
10:19:08
Lars Levin
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
26
10:25:06
Jess Mørup
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
23
10:25:54
Meint S 13
The13GhostMooz
The13GhostMooz
DEN
Klub/Firma
The13GhostMooz
112
10:29:36
jeanette Justesen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
113
10:29:36
Line Jungblut
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
39
10:30:22
Karina Vium
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
16
10:30:36
Lene Meldgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
43
10:32:30
Marianne Nybye
FlotteGulve.dk
FlotteGulve.dk
DEN
Klub/Firma
FlotteGulve.dk
127
10:36:31
Annika Møller-Kristensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
126
10:36:38
Nicole Kristensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
27
10:37:00
Nina Rasmussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
28
10:37:16
Ole Rasmussen
AAIG Aabenraa
AAIG Aabenraa
DEN
Klub/Firma
AAIG Aabenraa
12
10:43:05
Heidi Kjær Jerking
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
122
10:44:30
Rikke Bjørn Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
34
11:01:23
Gitte Stolling
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
35
11:01:35
Jonas Huda
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
105
11:02:13
Pia Korff
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
107
11:02:59
Helen Schøner
Otterup autolak ApS
Otterup autolak ApS
DEN
Klub/Firma
Otterup autolak ApS
108
11:03:30
Kim Schøner
Otterup autolak ApS
Otterup autolak ApS
DEN
Klub/Firma
Otterup autolak ApS
117
11:07:24
Bente Konge
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
25
11:23:44
Henriette Halle
Dalgasskolen
Dalgasskolen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dalgasskolen
31
11:27:41
Jonas Hermann Schrøder
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
32
11:27:43
Thor Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
138
11:35:59
Torben Pedersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
137
11:36:50
Gitte Pedersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
1
2
»