Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
Jesper Thiesen | Amager Cykle Ring | H50 | |
Preben Lehmann | Motion Herre | ||
Sebastian Hartvigsen | ABC | Motion Herre | |
Jacob Schiøtt | Bornholms Cykle Club | Motion Herre | |
Jesper Færch | Aarhus MTB | H60 | |
Jakob Frandsen | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
Anna Margrethe Hansen | Amager Cykle Ring | U15P | |
Jens Arne Antoft | Nørrebro Cykleklub | C | |
Alexander Louis Svenningsen | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | |
Morten Tillquist Nielsen | Sorø Bicycle Club | H40 | |
Andreas Bøgsted-Møller | Bornholms Cycle Club | Motion Herre | |
Lars Knudsen | BCC Elite | D | |
René Nielsen | Sydkystens Cycling | H50 | |
Rune Drews Jacobsen | Furesø Cykelmotion | Motion Herre | |
Jens Lunde | R4RCPH | Motion Herre | |
Leonora Nielsen | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U11P | |
Uggi Kaldan | AltomCykling.dk | Motion Herre | |
Lisbeth Hansen Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykel Ring | Motion Damer | |
Anders Mejnholt | R4RCPH | Motion Herre | |
LASSE Søgaard | Mejrup Cykel Club | Motion Herre | |
Julius Nielsen | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U15 | |
Kasper Krog | Motion Herre | ||
Leo Biltoft Ankerstjerne | RC-M, Roskilde | H60 | |
Anders Høj Eggers | SCC | Motion Herre | |
Peter Jensen | Amager Cykle Ring | H70 | |
Otto Kristensen | ASC Cykling | Motion Herre | |
Søren Galsgaard | Herning Cykle Klub | C | |
Gustav Schlüter | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
Klara Schlüter | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15P | |
Maria Irming Pedersen | Danmarks Cykle Union | Motion Damer | |
kristoffer Davey Dalsgaard | Vejle Cykel Klub | H40 | |
Mads Trygve Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
Michael Heiberg | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
Michael Skov | Odder Cykel Klub | D | |
Kristian Nøhr | Varde Cykelklub | D | |
Sebastian Haaning | Ordrup Cykle Club | U15 | |
William Jessen Møller | Amager Cykle Ring | U15 | |
Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | Haslev Cykelmotion | DB | |
Henrik Blume | K C K Herlev | H50 | |
Mette Kristine Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17P |