Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Gustav Schlüter | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U13 | |
39 | Klara Schlüter | Roskilde Cykle Ring | U15P | |
38 | Lisbeth Hansen Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykel Ring | Motion Damer | |
37 | Mette Kristine Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17P | |
36 | Bo Damsgaard | eCykle Klub Danmark | Motion Herre | |
35 | Lasse Kruse Sibbert | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U19 | |
34 | Martin Ørum Jacobsen | eCykle Klub Danmark | Motion Herre | |
33 | Mads Trygve Tygesen | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | D | |
32 | Lasse Lyhne | Nørrebro Cykleklub | Motion Herre | |
31 | Christian Mogensen | Fusion Dev B (Zwift) | Motion Herre | |
30 | Claus Nielsen | FUSION ECT powered by SiS & Wah. | Motion Herre | |
29 | Basse Gelzinyte | CK Nordsjælland | Motion Herre | |
28 | Andreas Hobolth | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | Motion Herre | |
27 | Marius Hobolth | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | |
26 | Henrik Blume | K C K Herlev | H50 | |
25 | Ole Stigaard | Motion Herre | ||
24 | Leo Biltoft Ankerstjerne | RC-M, Roskilde | Motion Herre | |
23 | William Jessen Møller | Amager Cykle Ring | U15 | |
22 | Karen Christensen | Hedensted Cykel Klub | DB | |
21 | Søren Lehmann | Motion Herre | ||
20 | Anders Høj Eggers | SCC | Motion Herre | |
19 | Sebastian Haaning | Ordrup Cykle Club | U15 | |
18 | LASSE Søgaard | Mejrup Cykel Club | Motion Herre | |
17 | Kristian Nøhr | Varde Cykelklub | D | |
16 | Michael Skov | Odder Cykel Klub | D | |
15 | Jakob Frandsen | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
14 | Tabita Hartmann-Hansen | Haslev Cykelmotion | DB | |
13 | René Nielsen | Sydkystens Cycling | H50 | |
12 | Lars Knudsen | BCC Elite | D | |
11 | Rune Drews Jacobsen | Furesø Cykelmotion | Motion Herre | |
10 | Uggi Kaldan | AltomCykling.dk | Motion Herre | |
9 | Andreas Bøgsted-Møller | Bornholms Cycle Club | Motion Herre | |
8 | kristoffer Davey Dalsgaard | Vejle Cykel Klub | H40 | |
7 | Leonora Nielsen | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U11P | |
6 | Julius Nielsen | Slagelse Cykle Ring | U15 | |
5 | Preben Lehmann | Motion Herre | ||
4 | Morten Tillquist Nielsen | Sorø Bicycle Club | H40 | |
3 | Jesper Færch | Aarhus MTB | H60 | |
2 | Alexander Louis Svenningsen | Amager Cykle Ring | U13 | |
1 | Jesper Thiesen | Amager Cykle Ring | H50 |