Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Heat | VM Kval | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Rumle Ebert | M50+ | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1002 | Marianne Jensen | K35-39 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1003 | Anders Buch-Larsen | M30-34 | Heat 10 - 11:10 | Reborn 4 km | ||
1004 | Miaemmelee Saxenhoi | K35-39 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1005 | Ditte Tørslev | K30-34 | Heat 05 - 10:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1006 | Benjamin Bjerregaard | M45-49 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1007 | Mads Bjerregaard | - | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1008 | Steffen Helt Givard | M25-29 | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1009 | Rikke C. B. Jantzen | K35-39 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1010 | Rune Jantzen | M40-44 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1011 | Linette Lanterbach Petersen | K40-44 | Heat 12 - 11:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1012 | Anja Kildahl | K35-39 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1013 | Britt Kildahl | K40-44 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1014 | Jesper Larsen | M25-29 | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | VM AG | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | |
1015 | Thomas Gregers | M30-34 | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | VM AG | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | |
1016 | Anders Christrup | M30-34 | Heat 05 - 10:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1017 | Kasper kolbe Jakobsen | M18-24 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1018 | Mikael Kolbe | M40-44 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1019 | Morten Jakobsen | M50+ | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1020 | Tobias Kolbe | M16-17 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1021 | Samir Ait Bouziaren | M40-44 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1022 | Adam Bouziaten | M16-17 | Heat 17 - 12:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1023 | Bjarne Rasmussen | M50+ | Heat 03 - 10:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1024 | Sebastian Nielsen | M35-39 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1025 | Martin Marquard Rasmussen | M45-49 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1026 | Mathias Marquard Rasmussen | M16-17 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1027 | Mikkel Justiniano | M30-34 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1028 | Bjørn Winther | M25-29 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1029 | Jakob Damgaard Møller | M40-44 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1030 | Stephanie Thomsen | K30-34 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1031 | Ditte Bendtsen | K25-29 | Heat 12 - 11:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1032 | Cecilie Brink | K30-34 | Heat 12 - 11:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1033 | Lars Bech-Jørgensen | M35-39 | Heat 05 - 10:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1034 | Rasmus Storm Bigum | M40-44 | Heat 05 - 10:20 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1035 | Malene Mygind-Elmann | K40-44 | Heat 11 - 11:20 KUN Yezz you can | Reborn 8 km | ||
1036 | Christian Niemann | M30-34 | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | ||
1037 | Birgitte Carlsen | K40-44 | Heat 10 - 11:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1038 | Oscar Helmersen | M25-29 | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | ||
1039 | Stephanie Espenhain Sørensen | K18-24 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1040 | Michael Mejdahl Andersen | M35-39 | Heat 07 - 10:40 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1041 | Brian Viborg Christensen | M50+ | ELITE 1 - 09:00 | VM AG | ELITE - 8 km - ELITE | |
1042 | Nikolaj Madsen | M18-24 | Heat 15 - 12:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1043 | Sara Elgaard | K30-34 | Heat 06 - 10:30 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1044 | Morten Haack | M40-44 | Heat 09 - 11:00 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1045 | Kim Hansen | M45-49 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1046 | Kevin Jack Sørensen | M40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 8 km | ||
1047 | Maria Mørk Nielsen | K40-44 | Heat 08 - 10:50 KUN til OCR Vestegnen | Reborn 4 km | ||
1048 | Jakob Damgaard Møller | M40-44 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1049 | Andreas Damgaard Møller | M30-34 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km | ||
1050 | Mikkel Damgaard Justiniano | M30-34 | Heat 04 - 10:10 | Reborn 8 km |