Deltager | Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jesper Grand Jensen
Puls 8410
| Puls 8410 | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Puls 8410 | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Jesper Kragh | | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Dina Thora Vind
Team Vind
| Team Vind | Børneløb (2,80 km) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Vind | Børneløb (2,80 km) |
|
Marco Mønsted
Mønsted
| Mønsted | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Mønsted | 6,54 KM |
|
Kim Slettemose
Team Slettemose
| Team Slettemose | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Slettemose | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Cecilie Næss Damm
Thyholm Lobeklub
| Thyholm Lobeklub | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Thyholm Lobeklub | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Per Magnussen
Team Meins RUNning
| Team Meins RUNning | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Meins RUNning | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Karin Haargaard | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Tanja Harritz Nørmark | | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,54 KM |
|
Carsten Kalmar | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Brian Julius Jørgensen
Team William
| Team William | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team William | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Thomas Lindegaard
Fursund Løbeklub
| Fursund Løbeklub | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fursund Løbeklub | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Connie Løndal | | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Susanne Petersen
LMK Asnæs
| LMK Asnæs | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LMK Asnæs | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Henrik Pedersen
LMK Asnæs
| LMK Asnæs | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LMK Asnæs | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Brian Ilstrup Madsen
DHK
| DHK | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
DHK | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Helle Gejl Madsen | | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,54 KM |
|
Anders Gejl Ilstrup Madsen
DHK
| DHK | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
DHK | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Henning Wilken
Sparta
| Sparta | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sparta | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Majbrit Mortensen
LMK Asnæs
| LMK Asnæs | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LMK Asnæs | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Anette Aaby Møgelbjerg | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Lone Kjeldsen
Skive kommune
| Skive kommune | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Skive kommune | 6,54 KM |
|
Kirstine Kjeldsen
Skive Kommune
| Skive Kommune | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Skive Kommune | 6,54 KM |
|
Brian Dahl | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Mai-Britt Dahl Andersen | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Søren Thim | | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Kathe Vargas
Runners Hammerum
| Runners Hammerum | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Runners Hammerum | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Jacob Kroustrup
Team Hobbits
| Team Hobbits | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Hobbits | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Mona Pedersen
Aalestrup lunt og spurt
| Aalestrup lunt og spurt | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aalestrup lunt og spurt | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Maja Lis Halkjær | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klaus Østergaard | | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,54 KM |
|
Christina Kolbæk | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Ditte Amling
BAM
| BAM | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BAM | 6,54 KM |
|
Lisa Ritter | | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,54 KM |
|
Jannie Asmussen | | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 6,54 KM |
|
Line Dølby | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Martin Thomsen
Smiff
| Smiff | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Smiff | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Vibeke Brandt
Vi Løber i Randers - VLIR
| Vi Løber i Randers - VLIR | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Vi Løber i Randers - VLIR | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Just Salling Buchhave | | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Malene Krogsgaard
Avismaraton Holstebro
| Avismaraton Holstebro | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Avismaraton Holstebro | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Ulrik Krogsgaard
HPI
| HPI | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
HPI | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Annette Hansen
Hammel GF Løb & Motion
| Hammel GF Løb & Motion | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hammel GF Løb & Motion | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Kristian Jepsen
Rigtige mænd Mors
| Rigtige mænd Mors | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Rigtige mænd Mors | 6,54 KM |
|
Claus Berthel Primdahl
Skive Trail Runners
| Skive Trail Runners | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Skive Trail Runners | 1/2 Marathon (21,1 km.) |
|
Jesper Dalby
Dalbybanden Runners
| Dalbybanden Runners | Marathon (42,195 km.) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Dalbybanden Runners | Marathon (42,195 km.) |
|
Heidi Zweidorff | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Lars Hansen
KKIK Løbemotion
| KKIK Løbemotion | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
KKIK Løbemotion | 6,54 KM |
|
Sanne Biisgaard
Aarhus MTB
| Aarhus MTB | 6,54 KM |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aarhus MTB | 6,54 KM |
|
Gitte Stensbjerg Kolster | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Finn Ulrik Kolster | | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 1/4 Marathon (10,54) |
|