Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Philip Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | PH-02035 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | 10:00:00 | Enkelstart U11 | |
2 | Jens Christian Schmidt | RL-55508 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 10:00:30 | Enkelstart U11 | |
32 | Valdemar Wagner | TV-03666 | Amager Cykle Ring | 10:01:00 | Enkelstart U11 | |
600 | Theodor Kjer Brøgger | 109 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 10:01:30 | Enkelstart U11 | |
8 | Gustav Friis-Thomsen | KP-71345 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | 10:02:00 | Enkelstart U11 | |
3 | Felix Würtz Ingvardsen | NL-14160 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 10:02:30 | Enkelstart U11 | |
19 | Christoffer Post | KR-04950 | Aarhus MTB | 10:03:00 | Enkelstart U11 | |
33 | Mikkas Skoubo | RN-71004 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | 10:03:30 | Enkelstart U11 | |
601 | Gustav Nordby Hallasmøller | LZ-05398 | Amager Cykle Ring | 10:04:00 | Enkelstart U11 | |
9 | Tobias Solsbæk | KG-43541 | Aarhus MTB | 10:04:30 | Enkelstart U11 | |
407 | Alma Sofie Bjørn Sørensen | RS-07781 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 10:05:00 | Enkelstart U11P | |
602 | Vega Nymand Styrk Andersen | 306 | Cykling Odense | 10:05:30 | Enkelstart U11P | |
407 | Victoria JØRGENSEN | 248 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 10:06:00 | Enkelstart U11P | |
406 | Karla Toft lehmann | TK-05291 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 10:06:30 | Enkelstart U11P | |
10 | Casper Johannsen | TL-55181 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 10:10:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
72 | Gustav Schlüter | NG-73884 | Roskilde Cykle Ring | 10:10:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
67 | Alexander Louis Svenningsen | HN-01771 | Amager Cykle Ring | 10:11:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
7 | Alfred Kjer Brøgger | TV-02227 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 10:11:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
31 | Alfred Valdemar Henssel Quottrup | KK-67573 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 10:12:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
1 | Nikolaj Solsbæk | PL-01338 | Aarhus MTB | 10:12:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
9 | Emil Piltoft Christensen | FL-71408 | Odder Cykel Klub | 10:13:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
66 | Mikkel Skoubo | PX-15966 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | 10:13:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
600 | Magnus Haagensen | 340 | Tønder ACR | 10:14:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
15 | Andreas Stenstrop. Madsen | KK-77674 | Kolding Bicycle Club | 10:14:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
602 | Pelle Daugaard Jacobsen | 262 | 10:15:00 | Enkelstart U13 | ||
2 | Kasper Solsbæk | LL-09346 | Aarhus MTB | 10:15:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
78 | Asbjørn Stange | KL-11783 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | 10:16:00 | Enkelstart U13 | |
19 | Elias Estdahl | FL-13198 | Cykling Odense | 10:16:30 | Enkelstart U13 | |
421 | Mirjam Tillquist Nielsen | TR-90690 | Slagelse Cykle Ring | 10:17:00 | Enkelstart U13P | |
405 | Luna-Marie Lau | PZ-73810 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | 10:17:30 | Enkelstart U13P | |
412 | Caroline Bredtoft Andersen | KR-18314 | Herning Cykle Klub | 10:18:00 | Enkelstart U13P | |
406 | Mathilde Nielsen | KV-41759 | Give Cykelklub | 10:18:30 | Enkelstart U13P | |
401 | Astrid Norup Christiansen | TN-14236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | 10:19:00 | Enkelstart U13P | |
26 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | 14:00:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
22 | Otto Schultz Jølving | RZ-66150 | Middelfart Cykel Club | 14:00:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
21 | Anders Nytofte Petersen | SF-76596 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | 14:01:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
51 | Vitus Falck | 323 | Aarhus MTB | 14:01:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
9 | Albert Hansgaard Jensen | NG-75473 | Cykling Odense | 14:02:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
123 | Gustav Johannes Jensen | FL-62169 | Nakskov Cykle Club | 14:02:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
112 | Nicklas Jensen | FL-49967 | Nakskov Cykle Club | 14:03:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
8 | Tobias Færch | GV-45875 | Cykling Odense | 14:03:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
7 | Marcus Ritter | KL-86856 | Cykling Odense | 14:04:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
3 | Mathias Post | KP-78508 | Aarhus MTB | 14:04:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
116 | William Nordby Hallasmøller | TK-97324 | Amager Cykle Ring | 14:05:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
14 | Hjalte Skjold Ellegaard Larsen | SC-15309 | Herning Cykle Klub | 14:05:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
53 | Lucca Bennetzen | GH-46409 | Racing89ers | 14:06:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
19 | Simon Damgaard | GS-13398 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 14:06:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |
11 | Rasmus Aalling Nørtoft | SX-76633 | Give Cykelklub | 14:07:00 | Enkelstart U15 | |
600 | Anonym Deltager | 14:07:30 | Enkelstart U15 | |||
106 | William Jessen Møller | KL-63292 | Amager Cykle Ring | 14:08:00 | Enkelstart U15 |