Startnr. | Deltagare | UCI-ID | Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
101 | Love ÖSTERBERG
Borlänge ck
| 10095632280 | KH-27596 | Borlänge ck | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KH-27596 | Borlänge ck | P 9-10 |
|
102 | Axel Sonefors
Rembo Ik
| | RP-87648 | Rembo Ik | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RP-87648 | Rembo Ik | P 9-10 |
|
103 | Arvid BERGLUND
Borlänge CK
| 10091025790 | KH-56431 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KH-56431 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
104 | Helmer Styffe
Borlänge CK
| | KW-09559 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KW-09559 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
105 | Walter Sahlberg
Gävle CA
| | FV-16707 | Gävle CA | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FV-16707 | Gävle CA | P 9-10 |
|
106 | Nils Morin
Borlänge CK
| 10105575992 | PH-56698 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
PH-56698 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
107 | Ebbe PALMBERG
OK Hammaren
| 10094977229 | NG-68579 | OK Hammaren | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
NG-68579 | OK Hammaren | P 9-10 |
|
108 | Arvid ERIKSSON
Borlänge CK
| 10095628947 | TG-78192 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TG-78192 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
109 | Axel RUTKVIST
CK Natén Säter
| 10094793030 | KN-78297 | CK Natén Säter | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KN-78297 | CK Natén Säter | P 9-10 |
|
110 | Hannes Lipponen
Borlänge CK
| | GG-24320 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
GG-24320 | Borlänge CK | P 9-10 |
|
111 | Henry HELLMAN
IK Jarl
| 10093415529 | PR-76415 | IK Jarl | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
PR-76415 | IK Jarl | P 9-10 |
|
112 | Linus Landh
Falu CK
| 10094976724 | RC-14301 | Falu CK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RC-14301 | Falu CK | P 9-10 |
|
113 | Oskar Stigers
Rembo IK
| 10107488411 | TF-46600 | Rembo IK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TF-46600 | Rembo IK | P 9-10 |
|
114 | Assar Degselius
Svegs IK
| | TL-87428 | Svegs IK | P 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TL-87428 | Svegs IK | P 9-10 |
|
121 | Ida Stigers
Rembo IK
| 10094296512 | TH-11177 | Rembo IK | F 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TH-11177 | Rembo IK | F 9-10 |
|
122 | Alice EKLÖF
Rembo IK
| 10081461287 | KZ-63867 | Rembo IK | F 9-10 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KZ-63867 | Rembo IK | F 9-10 |
|
141 | Elias LANDH
Falu CK
| 10080959315 | PH-85145 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
PH-85145 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
142 | Alex Lindell
CK Natén Säter
| | TK-18653 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TK-18653 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
143 | Melker ZETTERSTRÖM
CK Uven
| 10091453705 | RN-80320 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RN-80320 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
144 | Elias KARLBERG
CK Uven
| 10107410205 | FH-14363 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FH-14363 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
145 | Benjamin HAGLUND
CK Uven
| 10094979249 | FN-13477 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FN-13477 | CK Uven | P 11-12 |
|
146 | Sigge LÖFGREN
Falu CK
| 10081959425 | RT-80468 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RT-80468 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
147 | Wilmer MÅRSÉN
Falu CK
| 10089636266 | TR-03942 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TR-03942 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
148 | Thelwin FRIMODIGS
Borlänge CK
| 10091023568 | SX-81116 | Borlänge CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
SX-81116 | Borlänge CK | P 11-12 |
|
149 | Isak UNGER
Falu CK
| 10081410868 | RV-41783 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RV-41783 | Falu CK | P 11-12 |
|
150 | Hugo SÖDER
Kopparbergs CK
| 10092904560 | FX-00085 | Kopparbergs CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FX-00085 | Kopparbergs CK | P 11-12 |
|
151 | Rasmus WALLIN
Borlänge CK
| 10101603339 | KT-68305 | Borlänge CK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KT-68305 | Borlänge CK | P 11-12 |
|
152 | Manne LANTZ
Rembo IK
| 10086166595 | TZ-38220 | Rembo IK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TZ-38220 | Rembo IK | P 11-12 |
|
153 | Felix ANDERSSON
CK Natén Säter
| 10062106353 | CX-24479 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
CX-24479 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
154 | Johannes Röstbakken
Almby IK
| | GR-56358 | Almby IK | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
GR-56358 | Almby IK | P 11-12 |
|
155 | Kevin ÅKERLIND
Funäsdalens IF
| 10093502425 | TS-03036 | Funäsdalens IF | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TS-03036 | Funäsdalens IF | P 11-12 |
|
156 | Wincent BROSTRÖM
OK HAMMAREN TEAM PROWERX
| 10080479062 | NF-79322 | OK HAMMAREN TEAM PROWERX | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
NF-79322 | OK HAMMAREN TEAM PROWERX | P 11-12 |
|
157 | Tor DÄUMICHEN
Rembo ik
| 10093177776 | KC-85792 | Rembo ik | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KC-85792 | Rembo ik | P 11-12 |
|
158 | Hugo PALMBERG
OK Hammaren
| 10082595076 | NG-46540 | OK Hammaren | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
NG-46540 | OK Hammaren | P 11-12 |
|
159 | Malte DAHLGREN
Borlänge Ck
| 10080976085 | SW-54829 | Borlänge Ck | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
SW-54829 | Borlänge Ck | P 11-12 |
|
160 | Alfred MIX
CK Natén Säter
| 10081415922 | TL-93255 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TL-93255 | CK Natén Säter | P 11-12 |
|
181 | Hennie LÖFGREN
Borlänge CK
| 10091022457 | LK-78015 | Borlänge CK | F 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
LK-78015 | Borlänge CK | F 11-12 |
|
182 | Esther HELLMAN
IK Jarl
| 10094362994 | PS-50448 | IK Jarl | F 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
PS-50448 | IK Jarl | F 11-12 |
|
183 | Nora FRANSSON
Falu CK
| 10083256292 | KF-31463 | Falu CK | F 11-12 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KF-31463 | Falu CK | F 11-12 |
|
201 | Grund Isak BENGTSSON
Falu CK
| 10060692577 | FS-71336 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FS-71336 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
202 | Axel Kumpula
Kungsörs SK
| 10056488336 | LK-06242 | Kungsörs SK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
LK-06242 | Kungsörs SK | P 13-14 |
|
203 | Simon ÅKERLIND
Funäsdalens IF
| 10062154449 | LW-74250 | Funäsdalens IF | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
LW-74250 | Funäsdalens IF | P 13-14 |
|
204 | Anton UNGER
Falu CK
| 10022577742 | KC-47985 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KC-47985 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
205 | Jonathan PALMBERG
OK Hammaren
| 10022283207 | TK-66030 | OK Hammaren | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TK-66030 | OK Hammaren | P 13-14 |
|
206 | Eric STIGERS
Rembo IK
| 10094116151 | TC-03899 | Rembo IK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
TC-03899 | Rembo IK | P 13-14 |
|
207 | Marius Röstbakken
Almby IK
| | KN-49793 | Almby IK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KN-49793 | Almby IK | P 13-14 |
|
208 | Vilmer HYLÉN
Falu CK
| 10022306445 | NH-58418 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
NH-58418 | Falu CK | P 13-14 |
|
209 | Oskar SÖDER
Kopparbergs CK
| 10058358416 | RV-20463 | Kopparbergs CK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
RV-20463 | Kopparbergs CK | P 13-14 |
|
210 | Oskar EKLÖF
Rembo IK
| 10059409450 | KX-59295 | Rembo IK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
KX-59295 | Rembo IK | P 13-14 |
|
211 | Aston BLOMQVIST
Almby IK
| 10097324023 | FH-42507 | Almby IK | P 13-14 |
|
Chipkod | Klubb | Klass |
FH-42507 | Almby IK | P 13-14 |
|