SYDBANK Løbet 2010 - 1/2 marathon, 10 km og 4,2 km

Største hold til SYDBANK Løbet 2010 - 1/2 marathon, 10 km og 4,2 km

Klub/FirmaAntal
DGI Grindsted55
Den Jyske Sparekasse33
REMA100013
Team Mormor9
Hatting KS9
Sydbank8
Team Ølgod7
Aaig Aabenraa7
Billund Løbeklub6
Brande Motion6
Møllerhøj5
Grindsted Motion5
Billund5
Vejle IF5
Team Skjern Bank4
Sjøgaard og co.4
Team Sjøstrand4
Hotel Lyngheden A/S4
KA Runners4
Christiansfeld Løbeklub4
Sdr. Omme Løberne3
Ansager løbeklub3
Sdr. Omme3
Kolding Motion3
Billund Cykel Motion2
Alfa Laval Kolding2
Multiatleterne2
Team Criscione2
SKIF2
-2
Kildemark Horses2
Danske Bank2
LS-Trapper & Stål A/S2
Spurven2
Dalsøvej1512
skovlund efterskole2
Varde Løbemotion2
LEGO Run2
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport2
Kolding Bokseklub2
Fængselsfunktionærenes idrætsforening2
Herning Løbeklub2
Rema 10001
Lunderskov og omegn ekstremsport1
Ejendomsmaeglerbonde.dk1
72001
Oldefars medløbere1
Dansk KlimaVent1
Team Sjøstrand/Herning Løbeklub1
Lunderskov & Omegn Ekstremsport - Seest Fraktion1
Billund Airport1
Team Alslev1
ThomasNybo Fysioterapi1
Desperate Housewives1
Atletica1
DGI1
Team Triathlon Herning1
DSP - Sundhed1
Skechers.dk/Klub1001
Kongebrogaarden1
Team Catena1
Familien Voss/Pedersen1
Rødding fysioterapi1
salon frk. k1
I/S Lorenzen Ejendomme1
Middelfart Sparekasse1
Team Swampman1
Brixen Krops- & Massageterapi1
FLE1
TEAM+1
Torben D. Chistensen ApS1
Storgaard smed og maskinservice1
salon frk k1
ingen1
Ølgod Motion1
SUN-AIR of Scandinavia A/S1
Tri86601
previa sundhed1
Fam. Ryberg1
Varde Cykelklub1
Dong Energy1
Team Sdr, Omme IF1
Lars Tang IT1
Silkeborg OK1
Grindsted Cykel Motion1
Salonen v/Inger Pugholm1
Jfs Løb1
Kolding Kickboxing1
Ranum Efterskole College1
Flemming Efterskole1
vestre skole1
Holmegårdens Geparder1
Team Zadran1
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub1
Nisserne Fra Sofievej1
Esbjerg Tri og Multisport1
AKHeden1
esedrenge/piger1
LJ Reklame1
Ansager1
PI Århus1
DGI Billund1
Esbjerg Atletik&Motion1
Bertelsens Bureau1
Tarp cykel motion/Multiatleterne1
Nordisk Svejse Kontrol1