Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:14 |
Start time | 14:52:00 |
End time | 15:08:14 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 39.14 km/h |
Pace | 1:31 min/km |
Participant (#108)
Patrick Boje Frydkjær | |
Team Il Biondo Hurtig Joakim | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:59 | 39.83 km/h | 7:59 | 14:59:59 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 8:15 | 38.55 km/h | 16:14 | 15:08:14 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:14 | 39.18 km/h | 16:14 | 15:08:14 | |||
Other results for Patrick Boje
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:59:33 | 37.19 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 16 | 30 laps | 1:08:09.04 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:56:36 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 2:33:50.32 | 40.95 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:36:26 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:11:06.04 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:40:26.60 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:56:36.98 | 39.14 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 11 laps | 2:18:53 | 40.87 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:35:25 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 19 | 11 laps | 2:50:34.77 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:14:27 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 12 | 7 laps | 2:17:02.50 | 41.07 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:49:03 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 13 | 19:30.67 | 19:30.67 | 46.43 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 2:03:38 | 30.09 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 35 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 52 | 42:14 | 42:14 | 41.75 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:56:39 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:33:33.39 | 40.40 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:22:23.30 | 41.25 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:46:24 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:26:51.34 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 5 | 18 laps | 43:09.38 | 40.87 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 8 | 21:17.80 | 21:17.80 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 1:32:18.46 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:42:13.80 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:17:51.41 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:04:04 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:42:14 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:14:48 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:06:22 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 18 | 23:49 | 23:49 | 37.78 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:03:56 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 27 | 0:00 | 4:53:25 | 3.19 km/h | 18:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 1:03:06 | 39.93 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 18 | 21:39.34 | 21:39.34 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:02:37 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:58:49 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:58:49 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 49 | 16:48 | 16:48 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 49 | 16:48 | 16:48 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:00:25 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:13:29 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:04:16 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 55:31 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:03:45 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 1:09:52 | 4.98 km/h | 12:02 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:17:16 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 57:22 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 53:16 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:25:37 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 23:55 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:28:56 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 58:04 | 43.91 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:15:53 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:20:58 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 1:09:20 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:11:17 | 29.46 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:14:02 | 31.85 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk