Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 17:12 |
Start time | 14:49:30 |
End time | 15:06:42 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 36.96 km/h |
Pace | 1:37 min/km |
Participant (#35)
Mathias Hedevang Christensen | |
Team Eiland Electric | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (18 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:53 | 40.34 km/h | 7:53 | 14:57:23 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 9:19 | 34.13 km/h | 17:12 | 15:06:42 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 17:12 | 36.98 km/h | 17:12 | 15:06:42 | |||
Other results for Mathias Hedevang
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 51 | 5 laps | 3:01:40.53 | 42.60 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 11 laps | 2:06:40 | 44.81 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:48:58 | 44.03 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 2:50:16 | 42.29 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 2:09:00 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 47 | 7 laps | 2:44:32 | 39.82 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 55 | 9 laps | 2:38:56 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 58:44 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 27 | 13:53 | 13:53 | 45.77 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 52 | 38:59 | 38:59 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 2:41:35 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 2:52:34 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 131.4 KM | 26 | 7:51:44 | 7:51:44 | 16.71 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 48 | 8 laps | 3:18:48 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:52:38 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 5 | 15:51.56 | 15:49.85 | 48.51 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 48 | 16 laps | 36:20 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:48:17 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 14 | 12 laps | 2:52:49 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 12 laps | 2:15:13 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 5 | 1:05:53 | 1:05:53 | 38.15 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 7:31 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:22:32 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:15:28.09 | 44.82 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 32:19.75 | 32:19.75 | 46.95 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 3:01:47 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Cykler & Fritid Ikast - Vangàrd Gadeløb | 17/06/2022 | 1.4 KM | 2 | 30 laps | 1:02:25 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 3:01:52 | 37.41 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 2:43:08 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 48 | 5 laps | 2:58:23 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 3:20:30 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:16:26 | 37.99 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:19:58 | 38.58 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:07:45 | 43.20 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:52:29 | 40.00 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:10:43 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:35:25 | 39.07 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:10:42 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:49:03 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 8 | 19:23.01 | 19:23.01 | 46.74 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:44:23 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 32:16 | 41.87 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 56 | 5:23:12 | 5:23:12 | 2.90 km/h | 20:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 2:03:38 | 30.09 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 6 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 43.24 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 14 | 39:35 | 39:35 | 44.56 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:45:15 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:22:24.79 | 41.24 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:46:23 | 33.84 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:23:06.48 | 38.08 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 4 | 18 laps | 43:06.61 | 40.91 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 3 | 20:37.59 | 20:37.59 | 42.18 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 1:31:50.32 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:20:28.71 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 1:04:10 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 2:03:00 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:44:41 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 13 | 22:54 | 22:54 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 3 | 40 laps | 40:32 | 44.40 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 16 laps | 16:11 | 44.45 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 57 | 10 laps | 1:09:28 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 2:12:34 | 37.47 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 59:32 | 37.08 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 2 | 23:35.42 | 23:35.42 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 12 | 21:16.22 | 21:16.22 | 39.21 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:07:50 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 55:31 | 35.66 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:00:26 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 56:26 | 36.14 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:13:29 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:04:36 | 35.29 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:33:47 | 28.79 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 57:54 | 39.37 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:17:31 | 33.43 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:17:16 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 57:22 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 53:16 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 1:08:01 | 37.66 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 1:25:37 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:00:46 | 32.58 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 24:57 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:10:08 | 32.94 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:30:29 | 32.09 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:19:22 | 32.20 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:21:19 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:03:34 | 33.98 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 1:32:46 | 32.86 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk