Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:00 |
Start time | 15:31:00 |
End time | 15:46:00 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 42.36 km/h |
Pace | 1:24 min/km |
Participant (#25)
Nicklas Rydahl | |
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior | |
Denmark | |
Male, 17 years (20 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:15 | 43.86 km/h | 7:15 | 15:38:15 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 7:45 | 41.03 km/h | 15:00 | 15:46:00 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:00 | 42.40 km/h | 15:00 | 15:46:00 | |||
Other results for Nicklas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 12 | 35:45.88 | 35:45.88 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 24 | 2:56:59 | 2:56:59 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 5 | 3:19:44 | 3:19:44 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 26 | 40:23 | 40:23 | 43.67 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 2:32:05.73 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:52:18.24 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 12 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 18 | 19:58.32 | 19:58.32 | 43.56 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 2:44:28.02 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:04:33 | 42.39 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 2:13:52 | 41.41 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 44 | 30:55.21 | 30:55.21 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:30:07 | 44.12 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:07:26 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 23 | 2 laps | 28:46 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:04:11 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:48:39 | 38.85 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 0:00 | 6:33:48 | 2.38 km/h | 25:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:29:41 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:00:28 | 41.67 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 1:00:28 | 41.67 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk