Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:20 |
Start time | 14:33:30 |
End time | 14:48:50 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 41.46 km/h |
Pace | 1:26 min/km |
Participant (#32)
Philip Steenbjerg | |
Team Tactic Teamwear og BH Bikes | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:29 | 42.49 km/h | 7:29 | 14:40:59 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 7:51 | 40.51 km/h | 15:20 | 14:48:50 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:20 | 41.48 km/h | 15:20 | 14:48:50 | |||
Other results for Philip
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:45:41 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 11 | 10 laps | 2:19:54 | 34.31 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 30:48 | 43.87 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 45 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 33 | 14:22 | 14:22 | 44.22 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 3:08:26 | 36.11 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:16:22 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 3:00:50 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:30:28 | 40.47 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:05:03 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 92 | 9 laps | 3:17:09 | 33.96 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 92 | 10 laps | 1:03:04 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 14:19 | 14:19 | 44.42 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 45 | 5 laps | 3:26:00 | 37.14 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 18 | 10 laps | 2:51:21 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 3:08:33 | 37.86 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:32:05.39 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 2:08:58.32 | 40.38 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 33 | 7 laps | 2:01:30.67 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 5 | 21 laps | 48:17.50 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 14 | 20:08.94 | 20:08.94 | 43.18 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 1:51:05.26 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 14 | 21 laps | 44:01 | 42.21 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 18 | 18 laps | 2:04:35 | 35.54 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 43 | 30:51.49 | 30:51.49 | 42.78 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 2:03:00 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:44:41 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 11 | 22:50 | 22:50 | 39.42 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:29:03 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 10 | 40 laps | 40:55 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 6 | 13 laps | 13:11 | 44.36 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 4 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 43.41 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 5 | 0:05 | 0:05 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 2:04:21 | 37.63 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 0:00 | 4:57:23 | 3.15 km/h | 19:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 51 | 10 laps | 1:07:33 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 35:25 | 17.95 km/h | 3:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:57:03 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 24 | 23:43.45 | 23:43.45 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 42 | 20:45.75 | 20:45.75 | 40.17 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:04:38 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:33:00 | 28.55 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 23 | 15 laps | 39:56 | 31.55 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:01:38 | 36.99 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:37:08 | 37.37 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 2:17:22 | 33.41 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 35 | 3 laps | 1:47:10 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 2:00:33 | 35.59 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 2:36:03 | 29.99 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:47:39 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:51:21 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 56:59 | 36.22 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 52:52 | 35.75 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:28:45 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:08:01 | 37.66 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:25:37 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:00:46 | 32.58 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:05:54 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 14 | 15 laps | 34:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 13 | 6:26:57 | 24:57 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:17:36 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:12:00 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 9 | 1:23:33 | 23:33 | 36.92 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:14:44 | 34.19 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:20:51 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:26:14 | 35.34 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:32:38 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk