Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19 (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 17:10 |
Start time | 15:15:00 |
End time | 15:32:10 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 37.02 km/h |
Pace | 1:37 min/km |
Participant (#126)
Oliver Monø | |
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 18 years (21 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:15 | 38.55 km/h | 8:15 | 15:23:15 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 8:55 | 35.66 km/h | 17:10 | 15:32:10 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 17:10 | 37.05 km/h | 17:10 | 15:32:10 | |||
Other results for Oliver
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 3:05:39.54 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 12 laps | 2:24:04 | 42.98 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:53:15 | 42.94 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 7 | 10 laps | 2:24:04.85 | 42.89 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:51:25.93 | 42.21 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 2:41:32 | 40.56 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 9 laps | 3:09:56 | 35.25 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 37 | 10 laps | 1:04:57 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 41 | 15:22 | 15:22 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 2:33:53 | 44.84 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 2:23:19.85 | 43.28 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 27 KM | 19 | 40:54 | 40:54 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 42 | 5 laps | 2:42:49 | 43.85 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 42 | 6 laps | 3:06:07 | 37.14 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 18 | 10 laps | 2:34:13.21 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 2:50:25.99 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:44:00.96 | 42.73 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 18 | 7 laps | 2:59:33.11 | 41.17 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:18:20.11 | 43.89 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 3:08:29 | 40.87 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 2:39:04.74 | 42.24 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 2:57:20 | 38.91 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 18 | 16 laps | 1:50:51.91 | 45.03 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 3:12:52.09 | 40.13 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 12 laps | 2:23:01 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:43:14 | 45.58 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 27 | 10 laps | 2:38:06.44 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 23 | 15 laps | 1:38:28.58 | 0.09 km/h | 10:56:30 min/km |
Møn Rundt 2022 | 28/08/2022 | 120 KM | 5 | 3:04:25 | 3:04:25 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 51 | 9 laps | 3:03:14 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 57 | 10 laps | 1:21:21 | 30.97 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 59 | 16:17 | 16:17 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 1 | 27:40 | 27:40 | - | - |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 2:37:30 | 45.33 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 3:17:01 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 9 laps | 2:50:24.60 | 39.29 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 2:42:04.68 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 34 | 6 laps | 2:06:39 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 28 | 6 laps | 3:31:03 | 36.50 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 20 | 40:23.35 | 40:23.35 | 38.62 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:48:17 | 41.56 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 27 KM | 11 | 44:13 | 44:13 | 36.63 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:39:04.66 | 38.55 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 2:41:52.77 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:20:14 | 38.50 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 2:19:00.89 | 40.48 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 24 | 7:02:16 | 7:02:16 | 2.22 km/h | 27:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 2:59:07 | 33.23 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 36 | 9 laps | 1:06:35 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 33 | 15:55 | 15:55 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:14:10.16 | 43.83 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart | 22/06/2021 | 22.7 KM | 7 | 33:38.02 | 33:38.02 | 40.50 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 2:16:01.13 | 41.46 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:39:28 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:04:14.88 | 40.56 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:21:11 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:48:22.25 | 40.37 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:15:08 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 2:26:02 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 22 | 7 laps | 2:45:10 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:26:44 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:03:53.48 | 42.62 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 2:02:43.49 | 36.37 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 26 | 6 laps | 2:09:49.42 | 37.44 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:41:15.19 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 25 KM | 25 | 38:06 | 38:06 | 39.36 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 2 laps | 38:03 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 46 | 7 laps | 3:13:48 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 45 | 0:00 | 7:31:00 | 2.08 km/h | 28:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 46 | 8 laps | 2:41:51 | 36.77 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 56 | 10 laps | 1:17:28 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 58 | 10 laps | 1:18:11 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 25 KM | 88 | 41:46 | 41:46 | 35.91 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk