Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | H40 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:56 |
Start time | 17:59:00 |
End time | 18:15:56 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 37.54 km/h |
Pace | 1:35 min/km |
Participant (#25)
Lars Ole Markvardsen | |
Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | |
Denmark | |
Male, 48 years (52 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:17 | 38.39 km/h | 8:17 | 18:07:17 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 8:39 | 36.76 km/h | 16:56 | 18:15:56 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 16:56 | 37.56 km/h | 16:56 | 18:15:56 | |||
Other results for Lars Ole
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyklebørsen & KIDS LIGA MTB Vintercup #3 Silkeborg (2024) | 16/03/2024 | 4.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:03:47 | 21.17 km/h | 2:50 min/km |
Cyklebørsen & KIDS LIGA MTB Vintercup #4 Randers (2024) | 02/03/2024 | 4.5 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:12:54 | 14.81 km/h | 4:03 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 33 | 6 laps | 2:25:00 | 37.24 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
BIKE CHALLENGE - Rundt om Rold 2023 | 16/04/2023 | 110 KM | 39 | 2:55:19 | 2:55:14 | 37.66 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:25:42 | 36.85 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:41:34 | 35.09 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:00:47 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:21:00 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:51:34 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Danmarks Højeste Motionscykelløb 2022 | 26/05/2022 | 143.5 KM | 28 | 4:07:10 | 4:06:54 | 34.87 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 1:49:05 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:59:22 | 36.19 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #1 - Odense C2 | 24/04/2022 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:19:31 | 21.88 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
Cross JFM - Vejen BC | 14/11/2021 | 2.1 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 48:08 | 20.94 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 53:22 | 25.29 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 17 | 10 laps | 57:08 | 23.10 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 15/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:25:25 | 16.86 km/h | 3:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 5:40:25 | 5:40:25 | 2.75 km/h | 21:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:41:18 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 1:19:09 | 22.29 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 28:05 | 28:05 | 22.65 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #1 - Varde C2 | 13/06/2021 | 5.8 KM | 29 | 1 laps | 16:49 | - | - |
DCU MTB-løb i Kongshøjskoven - Aalborg - Pre-Liga løb | 30/05/2021 | 5.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:15:26 | 17.50 km/h | 3:25 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:17:46 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:01:18 | 35.61 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:20:43 | 36.41 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
DCU MTB Vissenbjerg - Pre-Liga løb | 09/05/2021 | 4 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:20:34 | 14.89 km/h | 4:01 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 10 | 20 laps | 45:11 | 26.55 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 43:37 | 20.63 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
DM XCM - Viborg 2020 | 06/09/2020 | 25 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 3:42:23 | 20.23 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 2:47:29 | 35.54 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 21 | 9 laps | 59:56 | 37.84 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 46:45 | 19.76 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #3 Aalborg | 15/09/2019 | 4.1 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:26:41 | 14.19 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:33:29 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
MTB - DCU XCO - Fredericia | 25/08/2019 | 5.2 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:36:42 | 16.13 km/h | 3:43 min/km |
Race Days Vejle p/b SRAM #1 | 02/06/2019 | 4.8 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 39:24 | - | - |
DCU XCO - Viborg MTB | 26/05/2019 | 5.2 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:21:05 | 15.39 km/h | 3:53 min/km |
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB | 12/05/2019 | 75 KM | 11 | 4:02:08 | 4:00:21 | 18.72 km/h | 3:12 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #1 Holte | 28/04/2019 | 5.9 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:13:33 | 19.25 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup | 09/12/2018 | 2.2 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 48:49 | 18.92 km/h | 3:10 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 44:17 | 21.94 km/h | 2:44 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 46:51 | 20.36 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 41:38 | 19.88 km/h | 3:01 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | - | 11 | 6 laps | 44:14 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:18:39 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:27:04 | 38.55 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 2:03:01 | 40.72 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:35:07 | 39.45 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 2:34:22 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #1 Mors | 15/04/2018 | 5.9 KM | 35 | 4 laps | 1:16:55 | 18.41 km/h | 3:15 min/km |
DCU MTB XCO Racing Kolding | 08/04/2018 | 4.3 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 1:10:41 | 14.60 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:33:49 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 2:47:07 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 2:25:04 | 35.40 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:32:25 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk