Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 16:44 |
Start time | 19:35:30 |
End time | 19:52:14 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 38.01 km/h |
Pace | 1:34 min/km |
Participant (#56)
Sebastian Nielsen | |
Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (23 today) |
Other results for Sebastian
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 29 | 15 laps | 3:40:10 | 44.97 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 64 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 3:07:10 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:46:05 | 41.62 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 3:42:15 | 40.98 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fredericia CC 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 9 KM | 8 | 14 laps | 2:57:16 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 3:34:22 | 44.08 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 50 | 9 laps | 2:54:42 | 38.33 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 50 | 11 laps | 1:15:24 | 36.76 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 32 | 9 laps | 20:27 | 36.94 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 30/06/2019 | 225 KM | 54 | 5:10:32 | 5:10:32 | 43.47 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | - | 12 | 9 laps | 4:10:25 | - km/h | - min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 3:08:40 | 42.93 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 3:13:24 | 44.30 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 34 | 10 laps | 3:46:01 | 37.96 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 3:51:57 | 39.32 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:48:37 | 44.34 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 159 KM | 24 | 3:42:36 | 3:42:36 | 42.85 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 153.6 KM | 21 | 3:35:27 | 3:35:27 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 39 | 6 laps | 3:23:56 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 11 laps | 2:21:30 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:45:03 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 2:18:27 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:24:53 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 3:13:25 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 2:36:09 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:35:29 | 38.90 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:59:34 | 39.49 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:37:21 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
PUNKT 1 DM i Sprint 2015 | 07/06/2015 | 0.1 KM | 13 | 41:00 | 41:00 | 0.15 km/h | 6:50:07 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk