Randers Bike Week #1 TT

Randers Bike Week #1 TT

Results

Peter Skov Lauritzen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance C
Position   (based on chip time)
Overall 1 of 36
Male 1 of 33
Points
Points 6
Details
Speed 45.86 km/h
Pace 1:18 min/km
Participant (#9)
Peter Skov Lauritzen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 18 years (20 today)
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time Total time
Distance Time Position Pace Time Position Time of day
5,3 Km 5.3 km 6:51 1 46.42 km/h 6:51 1 16:54:21
10,6 Km 5.3 km 7:01 1 45.32 km/h 13:52 1 17:01:22
Total 10.6 km 13:52 1 45.87 km/h 13:52 1 17:01:22
 
Other results for Peter Skov
EventDistancePositionChip time
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM452:46:42
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM173:35:08
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM202:46:54
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM432:53:15
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM742:37:17
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM803:46:18
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM333:20:43
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM243:07:10
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM282:46:09
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM332:47:34
Fredericia CC 20219 KM423:12:08
Vejle CK 202113 KM313:13:25
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart)26 KM1133:28.95
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM302:48:13
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM571:01:28
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM4413:44
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM83:11:02
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM373:01:46.68
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM153:19:09
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM122:20:09
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM134:15
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM443:45:58
Jysk Energi Løbet 2020 - Holstebro 2020 - Kun B-C-D-H4018.4 KM32:13:54
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM132:55:30
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM106:31:19
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM172:27:48
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM254:15
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM182:42:48
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM834:50.38
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM152:48:24
CK Aarhus18.2 KM73:01:37
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919130 KM193:01:14
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191925 KM2533:20
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM483:20:14
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM292:34:58
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM342:57:01
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM113:04:47
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM112:54:36
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM53:02:28
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM312:34:19
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM342:12:15
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM442:38:01
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM82:21:33
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM142:41:24
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM222:18:20
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC25 KM1635:55
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM132:59:49
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM1644:06
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM422:43:49
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM352:49:13
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM392:51:49
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM182:46:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM182:58:14
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk