Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19P |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 17:21 |
Start time | 14:00:30 |
End time | 14:17:51 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 36.63 km/h |
Pace | 1:38 min/km |
Participant (#947)
Solbjørk Minke Anderson | |
Team Trustworks | |
Denmark | |
Female, 15 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:23 | 37.93 km/h | 8:23 | 14:08:53 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 8:58 | 35.46 km/h | 17:21 | 14:17:51 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 17:21 | 36.66 km/h | 17:21 | 14:17:51 | |||
Other results for Solbjørk Minke
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 1 | 9 laps | 2:35:14.47 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:34:25.61 | 40.03 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:55:01 | 34.43 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:01:00 | 39.27 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:29:54 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:15:53 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:11:19 | 37.83 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:56:25 | 35.81 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:12:38 | 35.28 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 8 | 0:00 | 5:30:02 | 2.84 km/h | 21:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:02:53 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 57:10 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:58:20 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:03:28 | 34.03 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:05:56 | 33.30 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:15:46 | 33.97 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 59:45 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:33:22 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk