Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | C |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 15:19 |
Start time | 16:47:00 |
End time | 17:02:19 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 41.52 km/h |
Pace | 1:26 min/km |
Participant (#15)
Sebastian F Rasmussen | |
Cykling Odense | |
Denmark | |
Male, 24 years (28 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:33 | 42.12 km/h | 7:33 | 16:54:33 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 7:46 | 40.94 km/h | 15:19 | 17:02:19 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 15:19 | 41.52 km/h | 15:19 | 17:02:19 | |||
Other results for Sebastian F
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 10 laps | 2:05:42 | 41.05 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:19:56 | 42.53 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:37:16 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:33:26 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:09:55 | 34.63 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:16:02 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:06:34 | 43.61 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:15:28 | 40.30 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:32:34 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:14:10 | 42.57 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 1:55:17 | 38.09 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 2:21:22 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 27 | 6 laps | 2:37:34.91 | 40.21 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:25:57.91 | 41.60 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 35:39.99 | 35:39.99 | 42.56 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:20:21 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 10 laps | 2:02:17 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:37:24 | 38.57 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 1:39:20 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:32:19 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:30:02 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 6:19:30 | 6:19:30 | 2.47 km/h | 24:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:36:34 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 57:16 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 19 | 15:38 | 15:38 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:49:14 | 34.03 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:18:58 | 41.10 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 2:23:29 | 39.14 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 1:59:46 | 40.89 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 2:54:59 | 37.65 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:12:36 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:19:56 | 38.59 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:15:48 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:32:45 | 35.74 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 15 | 42:08.13 | 42:08.13 | 37.02 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:17:37 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:48:10 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 9 | 41:28.11 | 41:28.11 | 19.82 km/h | 3:01 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:21:14 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 6:47:02 | 6:47:02 | 2.30 km/h | 26:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 2:48:07 | 35.40 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 35 | 9 laps | 1:02:11 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 32 | 15:50 | 15:50 | 40.15 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:27:40 | 35.10 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:43:19 | 37.47 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:29:46 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 18 | 8 laps | 2:24:16 | 39.26 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 2:39:44 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 2:46:28 | 36.33 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Frederikshøj Windowmaster løbet 2021 | 16/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 2:26:53 | 39.87 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 36 | 5 laps | 2:24:17.36 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 8 | 36 laps | 43:29 | 49.66 km/h | 1:12 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 7 | 40:20 | 40:20 | 40.15 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 3:03:24 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 0:00 | 6:45:38 | 2.31 km/h | 26:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:27:48 | 40.27 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 59:07 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 11 laps | 2:35:36 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:36:53 | 38.70 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:16:29 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 26.4 KM | 11 | 40:06.03 | 40:06.03 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 2019 | 01/09/2019 | 25 KM | 11 | 38:27.93 | 38:27.93 | 39.00 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:29:26 | 37.94 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:23:38 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:51:16 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:51:16 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:35:14 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 2:35:14 | 38.34 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 2:56:25 | 36.66 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 29 | 7 laps | 2:56:25 | 36.66 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 16 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 34 | 16:39 | 16:39 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 2:40:47 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:17:10 | 39.36 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:23:26 | 39.82 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:45:07 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:25:46 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:40:22 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:35:04 | 38.11 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 36 | 6 laps | 2:50:39 | 37.55 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 2:22:16 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 18 | 6 laps | 1:11:37 | 13.07 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 41 | 8 laps | 50:59 | 21.65 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 20 | 11 laps | 2:36:59 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 2:05:58 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:39:17 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:27:18 | 38.49 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 11 laps | 1:09:41 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 11 laps | 1:09:41 | 39.78 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 0:00 | 7:34:43 | 0.55 km/h | 1:48:15 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 2:23:18 | 36.34 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:23:18 | 36.34 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 3:34:47 | 30.31 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:27:04 | 31.44 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:39:45 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 54 | 4 laps | 2:16:37 | 41.81 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:29:38 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk