Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19P |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 17:50 |
Start time | 14:05:00 |
End time | 14:22:50 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 35.63 km/h |
Pace | 1:41 min/km |
Participant (#932)
Gullborg Guttesen | |
Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk | |
Denmark | |
Female, 15 years (19 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 8:37 | 36.91 km/h | 8:37 | 14:13:37 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 9:13 | 34.50 km/h | 17:50 | 14:22:50 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 17:50 | 35.66 km/h | 17:50 | 14:22:50 | |||
Other results for Gullborg
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 2:29:09 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 1:07:07 | 30.03 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 1:58:20 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:18:55 | 35.76 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:01:18 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 1 | 29:34.71 | 29:34.71 | 30.63 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:03:28 | 34.03 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:07:52 | 32.36 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:20:53 | 31.82 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:24:06 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:36:25 | 28.62 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 59:45 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 58:21 | 32.39 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:35:05 | 29.66 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:10:52 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:16:55 | 33.74 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 1 | 6:03:26 | 24:26 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:12:10 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 1 | 50:52 | 21:22 | 39.21 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:12:03 | 33.81 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 1 | 1:07:42 | 22:42 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:17:07 | 33.14 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:22:23 | 31.46 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Rundt I Trehøje (Motion) 2018 | 28/04/2018 | 65 KM | 2 | 1:46:42 | 1:46:42 | 36.55 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:30:16 | 33.76 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk