Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 13:58 |
Start time | 19:41:00 |
End time | 19:54:58 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 45.49 km/h |
Pace | 1:19 min/km |
Participant (#81)
Thorolf Rønhede | |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (23 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:54 | 46.09 km/h | 6:54 | 19:47:54 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 7:04 | 45.00 km/h | 13:58 | 19:54:58 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 13:58 | 45.54 km/h | 13:58 | 19:54:58 | |||
Other results for Thorolf
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 4:08:25.92 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 20 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 59 | 6 laps | 3:10:43 | 46.81 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 13 | 15 laps | 3:39:58 | 45.00 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 2:58:26.61 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 60 KM | 12 | 4:18:31 | 4:18:31 | 13.93 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 36 | 9 laps | 2:43:59.10 | 46.10 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 23/04/2022 | 29.5 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 3:35:12 | 41.12 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 109 | 7 laps | 2:55:34 | 42.82 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 66 | 8 laps | 2:35:15 | 46.37 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 22 | 3:35:39 | 3:35:39 | 42.73 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 40 | 8 laps | 3:19:56.43 | 41.77 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 4:06:13.81 | 42.11 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 27 | 14 laps | 2:40:13 | 45.09 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 3:07:10 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet | 19/09/2021 | 162 KM | 12 | 4:08:24 | 4:08:24 | 39.13 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 20 | 3:18:50.20 | 3:18:50.20 | 43.54 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 21 | 4:19:33 | 4:19:33 | 44.20 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 57 | 2 laps | 34:59 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 54 | 17 laps | 4:48:24 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 40 | 9 laps | 2:44:09 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 47 | 11 laps | 1:10:22 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 47 | 11 laps | 1:10:22 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk