Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 14:01 |
Start time | 18:50:00 |
End time | 19:04:01 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 45.36 km/h |
Pace | 1:19 min/km |
Participant (#86)
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen | |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (22 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:56 | 45.87 km/h | 6:56 | 18:56:56 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 7:05 | 44.89 km/h | 14:01 | 19:04:01 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 14:01 | 45.37 km/h | 14:01 | 19:04:01 | |||
Other results for Nicholas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 4:08:25.17 | 43.62 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 3:09:51 | 47.03 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 19 | 13 laps | 3:05:36.62 | 43.28 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 23/07/2022 | 11 KM | 11 | 15 laps | 3:39:58 | 45.00 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 48 | 9 laps | 4:21:34 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 2022 | 15/05/2022 | 18 KM | 64 | 9 laps | 3:40:56 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 2:43:50.29 | 46.14 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 23/04/2022 | 29.5 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 3:35:34 | 41.05 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 103 | 7 laps | 2:47:37 | 44.85 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 4:09:55.23 | 41.49 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 62 | 14 laps | 2:42:59 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 20 | 5 laps | 3:07:10 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet | 19/09/2021 | 162 KM | 9 | 4:08:22 | 4:08:22 | 39.13 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 11 | 3:09:30.11 | 3:09:30.11 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Kinnekulle Cyclassic | 15/08/2021 | 45 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 4:13:56 | 42.53 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 14/08/2021 | 29.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 3:34:44 | 41.21 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:39:25.14 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 71 | 8 laps | 3:12:47.29 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 50 | 2 laps | 34:59 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 65 | 17 laps | 4:48:24 | 41.38 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 31 | 8 laps | 3:12:59 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 23 | 0:00 | 7:12:38 | 2.16 km/h | 27:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:40:39 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 29 | 11 laps | 1:04:59 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 28 | 11 laps | 1:04:59 | 42.65 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk