Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 5.3 km |
Chip time | 10:12 |
Start time | 13:09:00 |
End time | 13:19:12 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 31.14 km/h |
Pace | 1:55 min/km |
Participant (#73)
Rasmus Jespersen Helt Hansen | |
Holbæk Cykelsport | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (15 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 10:12 | 31.18 km/h | 10:12 | 13:19:12 | |||
Other results for Rasmus Jespersen Helt
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:00:33.42 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 37 | 8 laps | 1:44:30 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 37 | 3 laps | 1:49:38 | 40.71 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:43:54 | 40.42 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 39 | 10 laps | 1:54:36 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 13 | 23:39 | 23:39 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:38:34.92 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 2:05:25 | 37.31 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 37 | 5 laps | 1:36:44 | 38.45 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 45 | 10 laps | 1:04:41 | 38.96 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 2:13:23 | 15:23 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Hedeboløbet 2023 | 25/06/2023 | 95 KM | 47 | 2:40:32 | 2:35:03 | 36.76 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 19.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:00:37.58 | 38.40 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 14.3 KM | 2 | 21:37 | 21:37 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 42 | 3 laps | 1:25:01 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:52:26.31 | 38.95 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 2:19:22 | 35.57 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 1:50:15 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 17 | 47:52 | 47:52 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 9:03 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Hvidovre CK 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 1 KM | 14 | 16 laps | 47:24 | 20.25 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 1:21:01.68 | 39.39 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 11 | 19:30.00 | 19:30.00 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:48:37.34 | 38.67 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:53:02 | 36.63 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 1:15:05.14 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:00:04.85 | 36.45 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 55:12 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 50:33 | 38.45 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 49:46.75 | 37.24 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 15 KM | 1 | 22:04.60 | 22:04.60 | 40.77 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 55:40 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 31.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 49:24.84 | 227.30 km/h | 0:15 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:15:52.99 | 36.53 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 3 | 19:29.97 | 19:29.97 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:06:47.11 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 15 KM | 1 | 20:59 | 20:59 | 42.88 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:12:50.04 | 34.60 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 3:30:39 | 3:30:39 | 4.44 km/h | 13:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:06:16 | 33.68 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 48:46 | 36.16 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 4 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:07:44.45 | 33.30 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart 2022 | 21/06/2022 | 12.5 KM | 1 | 18:40.26 | 18:40.26 | 40.17 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:23:35 | 34.45 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:07:00 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:20:30 | 35.10 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 11 | 19:54.85 | 19:54.85 | 37.36 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 20:41 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:15:31.51 | 33.84 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 44:25.12 | 33.80 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:08:07.07 | 33.03 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 41:09.83 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 6 | 15:48.83 | 15:48.83 | 37.94 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:02:06.81 | 35.16 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:28:23.26 | 27.29 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 5 | 18:44.99 | 18:44.99 | 38.40 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:17:57 | 35.40 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:14:00.09 | 31.46 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:21:14.32 | 32.35 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 53:44 | 35.17 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:11:19.29 | 37.35 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:09:52.54 | 34.52 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 10.8 KM | 34 | 4 laps | 1:14:02 | 35.00 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 15.1 KM | 31 | 23:26.92 | 23:26.92 | 38.64 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Eiland Electric klubmesterskab i linjeløb | 24/08/2021 | 7.6 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 01:04:11.45 | 35.52 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 11 | 10 laps | 31:07.95 | 38.54 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 13 | 19:55.68 | 19:55.68 | 36.13 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 13 | 44:44.00 | 27:44.00 | 11.25 km/h | 5:20 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 40 | 3:59:31 | 3:59:31 | 3.91 km/h | 15:21 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 43 | 3 laps | 1:07:39 | 32.99 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 45 | 7 laps | 1:12:08 | 24.45 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 39 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:09:28.27 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
DEUTER enkeltstart | 22/06/2021 | 12.5 KM | 5 | 20:52.46 | 20:52.46 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:06:02.24 | 34.16 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:02:48 | 32.48 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:18:46.93 | 31.99 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 1:15:17.13 | 32.47 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 1:15:21.41 | 29.21 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 33 | 12 laps | 39:44.00 | 29.59 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 33 | 16:50.56 | 16:50.56 | 33.49 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 1:15:32.32 | 29.81 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 1:12:15.39 | 30.23 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 1:11:31.26 | 30.62 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 47:34 | 33.29 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 46:21 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 47:48 | 32.38 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 41:32 | 30.33 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:23:02 | 22.55 km/h | 2:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 0:00 | 3:29:13 | 4.47 km/h | 13:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 21 | 2 laps | 1:04:05 | 23.22 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 51:54 | 29.12 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 59:11 | 28.89 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 55:03 | 27.79 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk