Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A (lige plac.) |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 13:42 |
Start time | 19:10:30 |
End time | 19:24:12 |
Date | 06 August 2020 |
Details
Speed | 46.37 km/h |
Pace | 1:17 min/km |
Participant (#641)
Isac LUNDGREN | |
CK Ringen | |
Sweden | |
Male, 27 years (31 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 6:47 | 46.88 km/h | 6:47 | 19:17:17 | |||
10,6 Km | 5.3 km | 6:55 | 45.98 km/h | 13:42 | 19:24:12 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 13:42 | 46.42 km/h | 13:42 | 19:24:12 | |||
Other results for Isac
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 26/08/2023 | - | 16 | 36 laps | 52:54 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 25/08/2023 | 1.1 KM | 12 | 1:59.95 | 1:59.95 | 33.01 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 89 | 10 laps | 3:23:51 | 36.50 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 1:01:22 | 45.17 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 48 | 14:07 | 14:07 | 45.01 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Skandisloppet Landsväg Linje | 25/06/2023 | 7.7 KM | 5 | 24 laps | 4:43:33 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet | 04/06/2023 | 31 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 4:20:12 | 42.89 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Falkenloppet 2023 | 03/06/2023 | 10 KM | 3 | 13 laps | 3:00:25 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 12 laps | 2:54:45.45 | 43.26 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 60 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 4:25:25 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
#3 Skåne 3-dagars Ringenloppet - till minne av Frans Desaix med SWECUP | 01/05/2023 | 11 KM | 14 | 15 laps | 3:47:46 | 43.46 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium | 30/04/2023 | 4.3 KM | 3 | 15 laps | 1:32:48 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 17.6 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 3:13:19.39 | 43.70 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet | 22/04/2023 | 13.2 KM | 19 | 10 laps | 3:22:23 | 39.13 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 48 | 7 laps | 2:52:32 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 2:33:54 | 46.78 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Skandisloppet - Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje | 04/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 43 | 19 laps | 3:35:47 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 3:12:54 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 17 | 0:00 | 7:12:18 | 2.17 km/h | 27:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:40:39 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 33 | 11 laps | 1:05:03 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 34 | 11 laps | 1:05:03 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Svenska mästerskapen Tempo Landsväg 2020 | 25/07/2020 | 32 KM | 8 | 41:05.91 | 41:05.91 | 46.72 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk