Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 47:59 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:30:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 25.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 7:59 31.51 km/h |
Fastest lap | 7:38 32.96 km/h |
Slowest lap | 8:21 30.17 km/h |
Participant (#4)
Malthe Obitsø Forsberg | |
Team Assentoft Dyreklinik | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (15 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 7:38 | 32.96 km/h | 7:38 | 1 | 09:37:38 | |||
Lap 2 | 7:41 | 32.76 km/h | 15:20 | 1 | 09:45:20 | |||
Lap 3 | 8:04 | 31.20 km/h | 23:24 | 1 | 09:53:24 | |||
Lap 4 | 8:21 | 30.17 km/h | 31:46 | 1 | 10:01:46 | |||
Lap 5 | 8:17 | 30.38 km/h | 40:03 | 1 | 10:10:03 | |||
Lap 6 | 7:55 | 31.80 km/h | 47:59 | 1 | 10:17:59 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Malthe Obitsø
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 09/10/2021 | 2 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 47:09 | 10.18 km/h | 5:53 min/km |
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 2 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 47:01 | 15.31 km/h | 3:55 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:23:39 | 31.20 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Allbike - KidsLiga 2021 | 12/08/2021 | 2 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 49:55 | 19.23 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 36 | 3:54:40 | 3:54:40 | 3.99 km/h | 15:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 1:06:56 | 33.35 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 38 | 7 laps | 1:10:37 | 24.98 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 49 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
En Forårsdag (Sommerdag) i Gudenådalen 2021 (M) | 20/06/2021 | 90 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 3:04:10 | 117.28 km/h | 0:30 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:05:50 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:06:29 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:22:30 | 31.42 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 47:08 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 48:33 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 50:22 | 32.30 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 5 | 16:43 | 16:43 | 35.17 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:03:41 | 29.39 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 10 | 0:00 | 2:48:47 | 5.55 km/h | 10:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 47:49 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 9:18 | 9:18 | 34.14 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 5 | 20 laps | 29:13 | 410.70 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 10 KM | 3 | 11 laps | 16:17 | 405.07 km/h | 0:08 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 45.45 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 3:00 | 20.00 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 37:06 | 29.75 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 31:11 | 17.69 km/h | 3:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 48:08 | 32.15 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 39:12 | 32.14 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 51:01 | 31.16 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 7 | 18:39.08 | 18:39.08 | 32.17 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 41:02 | 32.45 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 49:28 | 28.01 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 49:24 | 32.78 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 50:23 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 59:56 | 28.63 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 40:24 | 28.51 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:12:05 | 24.97 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 44:23 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 54:01 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 56:54 | 28.99 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 37:16 | 33.80 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 48:04 | 32.70 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:00:45 | 28.48 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 5 | 2 laps | 36:33 | 8.54 km/h | 7:01 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 25 | 2 laps | 42:06 | 29.92 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 55:29 | 25.95 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 44:54 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 16 | 1 laps | 47:28 | 29.70 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 45:26 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 43:28 | 30.64 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 57:32 | 30.07 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 31:40 | 29.17 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 35:36 | 19.21 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 24:39 | 28.22 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 26:51 | 19:51 | 31.72 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 33:44 | 25.25 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 7 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 29:28 | 14.25 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 25:43 | 32.88 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 39:04 | 27.64 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 37:03 | 26.56 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk