Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17P |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 56:18 |
Points | 3 |
Details
Start time | 10:20:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 29.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 9:40 26.04 km/h |
Fastest lap | 9:03 27.80 km/h |
Slowest lap | 10:13 24.66 km/h |
Participant (#405)
Mette Kristine Tygesen | |
Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 | |
Denmark | |
Female, 14 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 9:03 | 27.80 km/h | 9:03 | 3 | 10:29:03 | |||
Lap 2 | 9:52 | 25.50 km/h | 18:56 | 3 | 10:38:56 | |||
Lap 3 | 9:32 | 26.40 km/h | 28:29 | 3 | 10:48:29 | |||
Lap 4 | 10:13 | 24.66 km/h | 38:42 | 3 | 10:58:42 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Mette Kristine
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 8 - Sdr. Omme | 25/02/2023 | 2.5 KM | 7 | 14:54 | 14:54 | 10.06 km/h | 5:57 min/km |
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 7 - Ormen i Lustrup | 04/02/2023 | 2.5 KM | 7 | 16:29 | 16:24 | 9.14 km/h | 6:33 min/km |
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 5 - Nørreskoven | 07/01/2023 | 2.5 KM | 10 | 14:16 | 14:11 | 10.57 km/h | 5:40 min/km |
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 4 - Blåbjerg Plantage | 03/12/2022 | 2.5 KM | 13 | 17:07 | 17:02 | 8.80 km/h | 6:48 min/km |
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 3 - Vognsbølparken | 12/11/2022 | 2.5 KM | 6 | 14:07 | 14:04 | 10.65 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
Sydvest Crossløb 2022/23 - afd. 1 - Marbæk Plantage | 08/10/2022 | 2.5 KM | 5 | 19:44 | 19:42 | 7.61 km/h | 7:53 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:37:45 | 26.51 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:13:08 | 27.89 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:18:27 | 27.53 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:17:50 | 28.21 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:34:53 | 27.31 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 21 laps | 33:48 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:10:15 | 29.38 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:07:54 | 27.83 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 1 | 30:50 | 30:50 | 29.19 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:02:56 | 27.45 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 10:41 | 10:41 | 29.73 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Danmark cykler sammen | 24/05/2020 | 50 KM | 21 | 2:12:50 | 2:12:50 | 22.58 km/h | 2:39 min/km |
DCU virtuel TT landevejs-cup #8 - Brian Holm 12:16 | 26/04/2020 | 10 KM | 1 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 31.33 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
DCU virtuel TT landevejs-cup #3 - Mål dig med Banelandsholdet | 09/04/2020 | 4 KM | 1 | 5:28 | 5:28 | 43.90 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
DCU virtuel TT landevejs-cup #2 - Klassisk TT på Road Setup | 05/04/2020 | 15 KM | 1 | 32:46 | 32:46 | 27.47 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:06:23 | 31.09 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:09:20 | 27.26 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:21:37 | 38.07 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:44:38 | 29.02 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:09:37 | 31.71 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 3 | 29:46.04 | 29:46.04 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:09:01 | 32.16 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:21:01 | 28.51 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:05:22 | 30.29 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:35:41 | 29.16 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:35:41 | 29.16 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:16:20 | 29.24 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:16:20 | 29.24 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:31:28 | 26.17 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:31:28 | 26.17 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 9:31 | 9:31 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 9:31 | 9:31 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2019 | 15/06/2019 | 15.7 KM | 5 | 29:20 | 29:20 | 32.10 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:12:58 | 30.09 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:41:49 | 26.51 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:12:58 | 31.24 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:16:40 | 30.12 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:06:21 | 31.64 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:15:05 | 31.40 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:38:18 | 26.40 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:36:27 | 28.61 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:14:08 | 27.84 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:55:32 | 24.41 km/h | 2:27 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:24:05 | 30.47 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:43:52 | 27.15 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:14:28 | 26.59 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:33:55 | 27.64 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 1:11:57 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:11:57 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 4:51:28 | 0.86 km/h | 1:09:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:23:20 | 26.78 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:23:20 | 26.78 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:47:24 | 25.98 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:47:24 | 25.98 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:57:00 | 24.82 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:28:34 | 30.62 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:19:22 | 32.13 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Femina Kvindeløb Esbjerg 2018 | 23/05/2018 | 5 KM | 12 | 24:11 | 24:07 | 12.43 km/h | 4:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:35:15 | 27.21 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 2:02:38 | 24.07 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:22:11 | 28.11 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:14:53 | 28.04 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:31:18 | 25.83 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:45:27 | 27.43 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk