Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | B |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 59:26 |
Chip time | 59:26 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 17:34:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 5:57 42.34 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:34 45.22 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:15 40.27 km/h |
Participant (#24)
Peter Thidemann | |
Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 34 years (38 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 5:44 | 43.85 km/h | 5:44 | 29 | 17:39:44 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:34 | 45.22 km/h | 11:19 | 12 | 17:45:19 | |||
Lap 3 | 5:59 | 42.11 km/h | 17:18 | 12 | 17:51:18 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:13 | 40.46 km/h | 23:32 | 13 | 17:57:32 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:04 | 41.49 km/h | 29:36 | 14 | 18:03:36 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:00 | 41.89 km/h | 35:37 | 18 | 18:09:37 | |||
Lap 7 | 5:50 | 43.13 km/h | 41:27 | 22 | 18:15:27 | |||
Lap 8 | 5:55 | 42.50 km/h | 47:23 | 13 | 18:21:23 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:15 | 40.27 km/h | 53:39 | 22 | 18:27:39 | |||
Lap 10 | 5:52 | 42.95 km/h | 59:31 | 22 | 18:33:31 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Peter
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Classic GRVL Experience - DCU Gravel cup 1. afdeling (Licens+Motion) | 16/03/2024 | 118 KM | 7 | 3:53:38 | 3:53:38 | 30.30 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Saltum klassikeren 2023 | 11/11/2023 | 60 KM | 12 | 1:49:59 | 1:49:58 | 32.74 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 4:14:54 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 12 laps | 2:22:40 | 43.40 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:53:19 | 42.92 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 2:43:18 | 39.68 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 2:43:15 | 43.73 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 3:08:37 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Ulven Gravel - Powered by Velofit x Braunstein 2023 | 01/04/2023 | 150 KM | 3 | 5:17:59 | 5:16:42 | 28.42 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 11/12/2022 | 1500 Metres | 8 | 10 laps | 1:02:42 | 14.35 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
Saltum klassikeren 2022 | 12/11/2022 | 45 KM | 16 | 1:42:24 | 1:42:20 | 26.38 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 12 laps | 2:23:01 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 3:10:11 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 3:00:33 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:35:11 | 46.01 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 29 | 9 laps | 2:37:05 | 40.22 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 5 | 9 laps | 3:00:07 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:28:41 | 43.34 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 3:12:01 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:58:46 | 39.94 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DGI MTB Vintercup - #7: Hjørring | 13/03/2022 | 5 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 1:12:25 | 20.71 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
DGI MTB Vintercup - #6: Uhrehøje | 27/02/2022 | 5 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:29:13 | 20.17 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
DGI MTB Vintercup - #5: Sæby | 06/02/2022 | 5.3 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:12:53 | 21.81 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
Saltum klassikeren 2021 | 13/11/2021 | 45 KM | 5 | 1:40:31 | 1:40:28 | 26.87 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:43:14 | 41.02 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 37 | 10 laps | 1:20:57 | 31.13 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 14:38 | 14:38 | 43.46 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 2:45:21 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 2:25:00 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:47:10 | 42.71 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:54:39 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Dirty Jutland 2021 | 17/04/2021 | 220 KM | 3 | 6:37:38 | 6:37:38 | 33.20 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2021 - CK Aarhus | 10/01/2021 | 3 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:01:15 | 23.51 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 57:49 | 20.76 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers | 17/10/2020 | - | 4 | 12 laps | 52:58 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 12 | 36 laps | 42:12 | 51.17 km/h | 1:10 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 1:34:09 | 43.84 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:37:35 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U | 06/09/2020 | - | 1 | 2 laps | 26:12 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC | 05/09/2020 | 9.7 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:03:35 | 37.67 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 2:48:57 | 38.78 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 27 | 0:00 | 6:52:40 | 2.27 km/h | 26:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 36 | 8 laps | 2:49:39 | 35.08 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 12 | 14:38 | 14:38 | 43.46 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 1:09:47 | 20.51 km/h | 2:55 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 1:03:48 | 19.93 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.66 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:00:14 | 18.55 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:02:42 | 21.05 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 12 laps | 2:26:26 | 42.28 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:37:32 | 42.04 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:20:28 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 3:14:45 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:46:48 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 3:21:24 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 2:25:21 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 2:35:10 | 40.60 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:45:46 | 43.07 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U | 02/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:43:57 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Principia MTB Randers XCM 2019 | 01/06/2019 | 25 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 3:21:36 | 22.32 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 3:14:12 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB | 12/05/2019 | 75 KM | 15 | 3:31:42 | 3:30:18 | 21.40 km/h | 2:48 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:15:03 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:37:48 | 40.61 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 2:42:23 | 39.53 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 23 | 1 laps | 9:53 | - | - |
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup | 09/12/2018 | 2.2 KM | 40 | 4 laps | 1:04:07 | - | - |
Flammen Liga powered by SRAM 2017 #3 Varde | 18/06/2017 | 6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:38:55 | 18.20 km/h | 3:17 min/km |
Webike 2017 - #3 Racing 89ers | 17/05/2017 | 4.9 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 1:10:34 | 20.83 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
Silkeborg MTB 2011 | 20/03/2011 | 76 KM | 34 | 3:00:58 | 3:00:53 | 25.21 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk