Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 1:03:06 |
Chip time | 1:03:06 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 11:27:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:18 39.92 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:47 43.49 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:42 37.61 km/h |
Participant (#27)
Nicklas Fonnesbech | |
Team Tactic Teamwear og BH Bikes | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:35 | 38.21 km/h | 6:35 | 4 | 11:33:35 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:49 | 43.22 km/h | 12:25 | 1 | 11:39:25 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:02 | 41.74 km/h | 18:27 | 1 | 11:45:27 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:35 | 38.22 km/h | 25:03 | 1 | 11:52:03 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:17 | 40.06 km/h | 31:20 | 1 | 11:58:20 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:41 | 37.62 km/h | 38:02 | 1 | 12:05:02 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:15 | 40.28 km/h | 44:18 | 1 | 12:11:18 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:19 | 39.86 km/h | 50:37 | 1 | 12:17:37 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:42 | 37.61 km/h | 57:19 | 1 | 12:24:19 | |||
Lap 10 | 5:47 | 43.49 km/h | 1:03:07 | 1 | 12:30:07 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Nicklas
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 3:36:27 | 35.92 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 51 | 8 laps | 2:57:44 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 77 | 7 laps | 4:08:09.74 | 42.82 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 36 | 32:55.31 | 32:55.31 | 46.11 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 46 | 8 laps | 2:33:55 | 46.78 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 49 | 6 laps | 3:31:38 | 39.12 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 3:04:43.01 | 41.90 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 3:15:55 | 39.04 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 33:19 | 40.54 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 51 | 9 laps | 2:46:27 | 40.23 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 1:01:54 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 31 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 44.32 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 27 | 3:10:52 | 3:10:52 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:55:44 | 38.72 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:58:10 | 40.07 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 31 | 8 laps | 3:22:27 | 38.41 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 52 | 5 laps | 2:00:28 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 35 | 17:20.08 | 17:20.08 | 42.92 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 25 | 16 laps | 39:40 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 23 | 18 laps | 1:13:01.94 | 41.11 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 1:52:09.26 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 19 | 15 laps | 1:26:29.07 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 15 | 20:17.59 | 20:17.59 | 44.35 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 3:27:33 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 2:15:50 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:48:47 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 29 | 36:24.78 | 36:24.78 | 42.84 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:50:15 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:27:02 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 2:15:10 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:03:32 | 36.72 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:33:07 | 40.75 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 92 | 9 laps | 3:17:09 | 33.96 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 98 | 10 laps | 1:04:44 | 38.92 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 33 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 44.31 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 29 | 2:58:11 | 2:58:11 | 40.24 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 3:23:58 | 37.50 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:29:08.65 | 42.48 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:04:48.65 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 1:56:12.81 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 2 | 21 laps | 48:09.68 | 42.72 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 17 | 20:14.87 | 20:14.87 | 42.97 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:50:56.97 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 2 | 21 laps | 43:35 | 42.64 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 13 | 18 laps | 1:55:24 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 22 | 30:00.38 | 30:00.38 | 43.99 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 2:30:07 | 44.12 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:44:41 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:29:03 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 40 laps | 40:32 | 44.40 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 3 | 16 laps | 16:12 | 44.41 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 0:59 | 0:59 | 45.58 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:03:45 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 15 | 0:00 | 4:52:14 | 3.20 km/h | 18:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 21 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 41.57 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 2:03:49 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:58:11 | 38.53 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:53:49 | 38.80 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 7 | 22:32.18 | 22:32.18 | 40.20 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2019 | 15/08/2019 | 1400 Metres | 10 | 15 laps | 34:08 | 36.90 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:59:20 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:33:14 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:57:02 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2019 | 15/06/2019 | 15.7 KM | 1 | 19:33 | 19:33 | 48.17 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:51:59 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:37:45 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:54:42 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:04:42 | 36.57 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:14:32 | 34.79 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:42:42 | 39.72 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:48:29 | 39.38 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:43:13 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 2:06:13 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 2:04:56 | - | - |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 1:54:37 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:56:57 | 36.17 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:01:56 | 37.29 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 5 | 15 laps | 34:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:20:48 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 6:27:43 | 22:43 | 40.94 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:17:36 | 34.94 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 2 | 54:36 | 20:06 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 56:51 | 44.85 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 1:11:58 | 33.85 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 1 | 1:26:35 | 21:35 | 40.29 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:10:47 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:20:51 | 32.06 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:23:22 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:19:40 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:09:20 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:11:17 | 29.46 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk