Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 1:03:36 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 11:27:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:21 39.62 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:55 42.50 km/h |
Slowest lap | 6:41 37.65 km/h |
Participant (#616)
Acke DAHLBLOM | |
Södertälje CK | |
Sweden | |
Male, 15 years (19 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:35 | 38.20 km/h | 6:35 | 12 | 11:33:35 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:55 | 42.50 km/h | 12:31 | 20 | 11:39:31 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:10 | 40.79 km/h | 18:42 | 20 | 11:45:42 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:21 | 39.62 km/h | 25:03 | 18 | 11:52:03 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:17 | 40.01 km/h | 31:21 | 20 | 11:58:21 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:41 | 37.65 km/h | 38:03 | 18 | 12:05:03 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:16 | 40.16 km/h | 44:19 | 20 | 12:11:19 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:20 | 39.73 km/h | 50:40 | 21 | 12:17:40 | |||
Lap 9 | 6:39 | 37.83 km/h | 57:20 | 20 | 12:24:20 | |||
Lap 10 | 6:16 | 40.18 km/h | 1:03:36 | 23 | 12:30:36 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Acke
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 89 | 10 laps | 3:23:51 | 36.50 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 90 | 11 laps | 1:26:01 | 32.22 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 77 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 43.36 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 15/07/2023 | 14 KM | 26 | 18:00.63 | 18:00.63 | 46.64 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 14/07/2023 | 2.3 KM | 22 | 23 laps | 1:10:44 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 13/07/2023 | 7.5 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 1:25:22 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 12/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 4:19:43 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 11/07/2023 | 31.2 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 3:31:35 | 44.24 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 10/07/2023 | 3.2 KM | 13 | 4:41.07 | 4:41.07 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Skandisloppet Landsväg Linje | 25/06/2023 | 7.7 KM | 19 | 24 laps | 4:48:24 | 38.45 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo | 22/06/2023 | 31 KM | 27 | 39:27.82 | 39:27.82 | 47.13 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
SWE CUP - Nationaldagsloppet | 04/06/2023 | 31 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 4:20:12 | 42.89 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Falkenloppet 2023 | 03/06/2023 | 10 KM | 12 | 13 laps | 3:00:25 | 43.23 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
#3 Skåne 3-dagars Ringenloppet - till minne av Frans Desaix med SWECUP | 01/05/2023 | 11 KM | 21 | 15 laps | 3:47:48 | 43.46 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
#2 Skåne 3-dagars Lars RP Kriterium | 30/04/2023 | 4.3 KM | 11 | 15 laps | 1:32:54 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
#1 Skåne 3-dagars Lyngbyloppet | 29/04/2023 | 11.2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 2:30:51 | 44.55 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Götene GP | 23/04/2023 | - | 10 | 34 laps | 58:32 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Kinnekulle Energi-loppet | 22/04/2023 | 13.2 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 3:18:50 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Östgötaloppet 2023 | 16/04/2023 | 115 KM | 59 | 1 laps | 2:43:45 | 42.14 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Östgötatempot 2023 | 15/04/2023 | 15 KM | 9 | 19:08.26 | 19:08.26 | 47.03 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskapen Cykelcross 2023 Ring Knutstorp | 27/11/2022 | 2.4 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 1:03:55 | 18.02 km/h | 3:19 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross SWE-Cup # 4 | 20/11/2022 | 3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 59:47 | 21.07 km/h | 2:50 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross SWE-Cup # 3 | 19/11/2022 | 3 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 56:36 | 22.26 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
Börjessons CX-Pokal #4 Alingsås 2022 | 13/11/2022 | 2.5 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 52:42 | 22.76 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Börjessons CX-Pokal #3 - Alingsås 2022 | 12/11/2022 | 2.5 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 51:59 | 23.08 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross UCI C2 SWECUP | 16/10/2022 | - | 16 | 2 laps | 13:16 | - | - |
CX Täby Park UCI C2 SWECUP | 15/10/2022 | - | 10 | 9 laps | 1:05:55 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hagströmska CX-pokalen Nord 2022 deltävling 2 | 02/10/2022 | - | 5 | 8 laps | 54:48 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hagströmska CX-pokalen Nord 2022 deltävling 1 | 01/10/2022 | - | 6 | 9 laps | 1:00:30 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 28/08/2022 | 18 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:22:01 | 38.02 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 27/08/2022 | 20 KM | 1 | 27:32.03 | 27:32.03 | 43.58 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 27/08/2022 | - | 6 | 21 laps | 34:14 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 26/08/2022 | 1.1 KM | 1 | 1:59.29 | 1:59.29 | 33.20 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 90 | 10 laps | 1:24:05 | 29.96 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 16/07/2022 | 14 KM | 6 | 18:33.91 | 18:33.91 | 45.25 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 14 | 19 laps | 1:02:32 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:58:17 | 41.73 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 16 | 7 laps | 1:17:27 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 3:07:56 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 6 | 4:47.30 | 4:47.30 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje | 25/06/2022 | 9.3 KM | 5 | 13 laps | 3:13:04 | 37.57 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Tempo | 23/06/2022 | 31 KM | 5 | 41:46.01 | 41:46.01 | 44.53 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 2022 | 15/05/2022 | 18 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:32:16 | 42.55 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 60 KM | 8 | 3:07:42 | 3:07:40 | 19.18 km/h | 3:07 min/km |
Kinnekulleloppet | 23/04/2022 | 29.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 3:03:10 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskapen i Cykelcross 2022 | 21/11/2021 | 2.8 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 45:23 | 22.21 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
UppsalaCrossen SWE Cup | 24/10/2021 | 2.4 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 57:11.71 | 20.14 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
UppsalaCrossen CX-Pokalen | 23/10/2021 | 2.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 50:14.86 | 20.06 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - Stockholm Cyclocross | 10/10/2021 | - | 14 | 7 laps | 46:17 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Stockholm Cyclocross Weekend - CX Täby Park | 09/10/2021 | - | 17 | 6 laps | 40:36 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hagströmska CX SWE-cup | 26/09/2021 | - | 5 | 9 laps | 1:01:23.94 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hagströmska CX-pokalen | 25/09/2021 | - | 14 | 8 laps | 54:55.84 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 4 | 29/08/2021 | 18 KM | 6 | 2:13:11 | 2:13:10 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 3 | 28/08/2021 | 20 KM | 6 | 28:15.99 | 28:15.99 | 42.45 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 2 | 28/08/2021 | - | 12 | 22 laps | 34:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Svanesunds 3-dagars - etapp 1 | 27/08/2021 | 1.1 KM | 7 | 2:15.81 | 2:15.81 | 29.16 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
RINGENLOPPET till minne av Frans Desaix | 24/07/2021 | 11 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 2:19:20 | 42.63 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 19 | 19:17.31 | 19:17.31 | 43.55 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 24 | 1:00:35 | 1:00:31 | 2.38 km/h | 25:12 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 124 KM | 29 | 3:05:55 | 3:05:55 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 52.5 KM | 15 | 1:19:16 | 1:19:16 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 123.5 KM | 43 | 3:15:20 | 3:15:20 | 37.94 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 23 | 4:56.01 | 4:56.01 | 38.92 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
SCF Svenska Mästerskapen Landsväg Linje - Skandisloppet | 19/06/2021 | 7.6 KM | 16 | 15 laps | 2:42:46 | 42.02 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:57:47.05 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
SWE CUP - Giro Himledalen Linje | 23/05/2021 | 148 KM | 58 | 3:52:12 | 3:52:12 | 38.24 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Östgötaloppet 2020 | 27/09/2020 | 52 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:15:00 | 332.73 km/h | 0:10 min/km |
Östgötatempot 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 15 KM | 5 | 21:36.36 | 21:36.36 | 41.65 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Svenska Mästerskap Landsväg Linje 2020 | 15/08/2020 | 2.4 KM | 19 | 9 laps | 31:57 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:03:56 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 30 | 0:00 | 4:54:01 | 3.18 km/h | 18:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 52 | 16:20 | 16:20 | 38.91 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Svenska mästerskapen Tempo Landsväg 2020 | 25/07/2020 | 16 KM | 6 | 23:50.73 | 23:50.73 | 40.26 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:46:05 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 40 | 3 laps | 1:32:36 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:15:54 | 33.67 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:21:02 | 31.98 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk