Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U19P |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 57:10 |
Chip time | 57:10 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 17:32:00 |
Date | 07 August 2020 |
Details
Distance in total | 33.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 7:08 35.25 km/h |
Fastest lap | 6:28 38.94 km/h |
Slowest lap | 7:39 32.92 km/h |
Participant (#218)
Mille Troelsen | |
Team Trustworks | |
Denmark | |
Female, 17 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 7:25 | 33.96 km/h | 7:25 | 2 | 17:39:25 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:29 | 38.77 km/h | 13:55 | 2 | 17:45:55 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:28 | 38.94 km/h | 20:23 | 2 | 17:52:23 | |||
Lap 4 | 7:20 | 34.32 km/h | 27:44 | 2 | 17:59:44 | |||
Lap 5 | 7:36 | 33.15 km/h | 35:20 | 2 | 18:07:20 | |||
Lap 6 | 7:39 | 32.92 km/h | 42:59 | 2 | 18:14:59 | |||
Lap 7 | 7:00 | 35.95 km/h | 50:00 | 2 | 18:22:00 | |||
Lap 8 | 7:11 | 35.07 km/h | 57:11 | 2 | 18:29:11 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Mille
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 127.2 KM | 18 | 3:35:16 | 3:35:15 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 15 | 40:45 | 40:45 | 38.72 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:58:58 | 34.70 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:16:24 | 33.39 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:53:49 | 34.16 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:52:32 | 36.78 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 2:19:37 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:21:30.47 | 37.31 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1 KM | 6 | 19 laps | 45:30 | 25.05 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 3 | 18 laps | 2:17:02 | 32.31 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb | 04/04/2021 | 14.6 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 2:53:26 | 35.36 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:29:54 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 17 KM | 2 | 24:50.34 | 24:50.34 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:15:55 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 2:11:19 | 37.83 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:53:19 | 42.99 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 1 | 40:52 | 40:52 | 22.02 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2020 | 18/09/2020 | 1.8 KM | 13 | 17 laps | 47:09 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:29:59 | 38.40 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:12:38 | 35.28 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 0:00 | 5:29:02 | 2.84 km/h | 21:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:02:53 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 5 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:09:26 | 35.18 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:04:56 | 35.34 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 5 KM | 3 | 7:35.58 | 7:35.58 | 39.51 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2019 | 30/08/2019 | 1.8 KM | 11 | 23 laps | 1:04:42 | 38.39 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:09:30 | 35.03 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 15 KM | 3 | 21:10 | 21:10 | 42.51 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:53:31 | 31.97 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:30:13 | 29.95 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:34:54 | 36.87 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:44:13 | 31.35 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:31:10 | 30.16 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:40:02 | 29.24 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:59:47 | 34.06 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:54:19 | 29.74 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:23:29 | 32.95 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:06:19 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 59:45 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 58:23 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:34:12 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:10:53 | 36.14 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:02:49 | 31.52 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:04:16 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 1 | 14 laps | 36:11 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:34:58 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 1 | 5:17:38 | 25:38 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:12:14 | 37.54 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 13.97 KM | 1 | 54:02 | 23:02 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 59:43 | 42.70 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:12:30 | 33.60 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 2 | 1:36:15 | 25:15 | 34.45 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:20:12 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:21:33 | 31.78 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Rundt I Trehøje (Motion) 2018 | 28/04/2018 | 65 KM | 1 | 1:46:41 | 1:46:41 | 36.56 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:32:50 | 32.83 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:13:43 | 31.34 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:11:11 | 29.50 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk