Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Anders Foldager
Team Herning CK Elite
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:04:57
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 10 of 59
Male 10 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.67 km/h
Fastest lap 5:24
46.60 km/h
Slowest lap 6:19
39.81 km/h
Participant (#38)
Anders Foldager
Team Herning CK Elite
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:50 43.10 km/h 5:50 2 16:13:50
Lap 2 5:47 43.48 km/h 11:38 5 16:19:38
Lap 3 5:54 42.60 km/h 17:33 4 16:25:33
Lap 4 5:44 43.88 km/h 23:18 5 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:06 41.31 km/h 29:24 4 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:18 40.00 km/h 35:42 6 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:55 42.55 km/h 41:37 4 16:49:37
Lap 8 5:54 42.65 km/h 47:32 4 16:55:32
Lap 9 6:19 39.81 km/h 53:51 4 17:01:51
Lap 10 5:41 44.26 km/h 59:33 4 17:07:33
Lap 11 5:24 46.60 km/h 1:04:57 4 17:12:57
 
Lap times
Other results for Anders
EventDistancePositionChip time
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM32:46:26
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM382:53:15
U23DM RR // Sydkysten Cycling 202113.8 KM173:57:04.01
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM364:12:31.19
CK FIX Linjeløb 202114.6 KM53:01:31.51
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM23:07:10
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM162:46:03
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM63:10:30
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM352:47:34
Fredericia CC 20219 KM72:57:16
Herning City Gadeløbet 20211.6 KM121:16:07
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM171:25:40
Vejle CK 202113 KM73:03:53
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM114:19:16
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 614 KM6020:29.67
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 52.4 KM51:08:25
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4186 KM154:19:56
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 367.5 KM491:47:50
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2186 KM634:40:37
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 13.2 KM394:47.26
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM304:12:14
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP23.8 KM233:14:10
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM93:27:53
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM133:11:40.18
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM183:01:35.35
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM42:27:35.12
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM13:41:05.04
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U194.1 KM83:02:14
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM43:19:05
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM232:36:08.70
DM Cyklecross 2021 - CK Aarhus3 KM1155:27
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM163:41:44
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM253:16:25
Herning City Gadeløbet 20201.8 KM161:20:43
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM163:34:22
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-3534:59
C.H. Byg - FN Entreprise Løbet - Fredericia CC 9.7 KM112:48:38
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM484:48:07
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM163:12:54
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM257:12:49
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM302:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM111:04:57
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3014:19
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2020- #39.5 KM51:47:45
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 3 (2019/20)4.5 KM31:20:30
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum)-2155:58
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag)2.65 KM356:38
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag)2.65 KM31:13:10
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag2.3 KM281:00:21
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM152:54:40
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM22:23:23
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM162:35:27
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM92:39:33
Alssundløbet 2019125 KM23:11:58
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM112:48:24
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM162:34:57
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM213:05:26
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM102:54:23
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM22:52:50
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM12:16:42
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM232:58:17
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2018/19)4.5 KM360:56
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM4035:37
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM3757:10
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM92:21:38
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM242:49:27
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM32:28:39
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM132:14:01
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #9 Vejle3 KM91:14:27
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM42:52:30
Hadsten Gade grandprix motion-120:26
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #5 Aarhus MTB-41:19:09
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM113:30:09
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM1845:18
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM52:30:06
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM332:49:06
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM82:34:49
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM22:37:21
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM12:50:31
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk