Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:04:59
Chip time 1:04:59
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 23 of 59
Male 23 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.63 km/h
Fastest lap 5:28
46.05 km/h
Slowest lap 6:20
39.75 km/h
Participant (#124)
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
Romania
Male, 25 years (27 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 42.97 km/h 5:51 21 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:04 41.52 km/h 11:56 21 16:19:56
Lap 3 5:37 44.77 km/h 17:33 18 16:25:33
Lap 4 5:44 43.93 km/h 23:17 16 16:31:17
Lap 5 6:06 41.24 km/h 29:24 20 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:17 40.02 km/h 35:42 21 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:55 42.48 km/h 41:38 20 16:49:38
Lap 8 5:54 42.64 km/h 47:32 19 16:55:32
Lap 9 6:20 39.75 km/h 53:53 20 17:01:53
Lap 10 5:39 44.52 km/h 59:32 12 17:07:32
Lap 11 5:28 46.05 km/h 1:05:01 16 17:13:01
 
Lap times
Other results for Alexandru-Ionut
EventDistancePositionChip time
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM182:46:11
Kolding BC Løbet 202215 KM182:46:31
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC23 KM542:53:15
Visit Vejle løbet 202213 KM93:12:13
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM972:47:04
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy15 KM522:34:56
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM553:38:09
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM753:30:52
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM292:34:37
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM352:25:09
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM352:41:03
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM442:46:22
Odder CK25.3 KM213:42:16
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM253:17:36
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM542:49:40
Fredericia CC 20219 KM323:02:26
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM267:03:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM572:49:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM331:01:17
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM6414:05
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg23.9 KM294:19:47
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP12 KM562:54:03
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP14.4 KM243:33:30
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM192:27:36.94
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM173:19:13
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 3.0: RETURN OF THE RACING Powered by Sydkysten Cycling5.2 KM412:39:24.27
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM152:29:43
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-5234:59
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM223:12:54
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM407:26:41
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM502:54:42
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM241:04:59
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2514:06
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM182:26:27
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM32:16:22
Grenaa Cykle Club OK/Kvickly TT løbet 201925 KM736:25.48
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM32:24:39
CK Aarhus18.2 KM22:56:33
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM22:01:46
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM12:16:26
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM101:45:17
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM22:20:07
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM32:09:14
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup2.2 KM145:34
Tour de Aars (Motion) 2018104.4 KM42:43:07
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk