Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:04:59
Chip time 1:04:59
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 28 of 59
Male 28 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.62 km/h
Fastest lap 5:29
45.92 km/h
Slowest lap 6:20
39.73 km/h
Participant (#86)
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling
Denmark
Male, 19 years (20 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 43.02 km/h 5:51 8 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:04 41.53 km/h 11:55 2 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:38 44.71 km/h 17:33 2 16:25:33
Lap 4 5:44 43.88 km/h 23:18 3 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:06 41.30 km/h 29:24 3 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:18 39.95 km/h 35:42 3 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:55 42.51 km/h 41:38 3 16:49:38
Lap 8 5:54 42.69 km/h 47:32 3 16:55:32
Lap 9 6:20 39.73 km/h 53:53 3 17:01:53
Lap 10 5:39 44.54 km/h 59:32 3 17:07:32
Lap 11 5:29 45.92 km/h 1:05:02 3 17:13:02
 
Lap times
Other results for Nicholas
EventDistancePositionChip time
SWE CUP - Västboloppet 202218 KM643:40:56
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring 14 KM82:43:50.29
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM83:35:34
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg17.9 KM1032:47:37
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM194:09:55.23
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM622:42:59
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 202127.6 KM203:07:10
SWE CUP - Västboloppet162 KM94:08:22
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 202111.1 KM113:09:30.11
Kinnekulle Cyclassic45 KM334:13:56
Kinnekulleloppet29.5 KM23:34:44
Slagelseløbet 202128.32 KM82:39:25.14
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM713:12:47.29
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-5034:59
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM654:48:24
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM313:12:59
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM237:12:38
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM132:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM291:04:59
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM2114:01
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk