Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Lasse Mikkelsen
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:05:03
Chip time 1:05:03
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 39 of 59
Male 39 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:54
42.59 km/h
Fastest lap 5:31
45.57 km/h
Slowest lap 6:21
39.62 km/h
Participant (#64)
Lasse Mikkelsen
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 24 years (26 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:52 42.91 km/h 5:52 3 16:13:52
Lap 2 6:03 41.56 km/h 11:56 2 16:19:56
Lap 3 5:38 44.68 km/h 17:34 2 16:25:34
Lap 4 5:43 43.98 km/h 23:18 2 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:06 41.27 km/h 29:24 2 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:17 40.01 km/h 35:42 2 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:55 42.56 km/h 41:37 2 16:49:37
Lap 8 5:55 42.56 km/h 47:33 2 16:55:33
Lap 9 6:21 39.62 km/h 53:54 2 17:01:54
Lap 10 5:38 44.67 km/h 59:33 2 17:07:33
Lap 11 5:31 45.57 km/h 1:05:04 2 17:13:04
 
Lap times
Other results for Lasse
EventDistancePositionChip time
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club9.07 KM442:46:42
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM213:35:12
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring153.6 KM813:54:24
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM533:21:06
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM182:34:27
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy15 KM302:25:08
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 202119.2 KM294:11:42.28
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg8.6 KM422:42:01
Hobro løbet 202114.4 KM302:46:09
Odder CK25.3 KM313:43:23
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 202120.3 KM313:26:21
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 202115 KM422:47:35
Vejle CK 202113 KM213:03:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat15.6 KM297:04:16
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM502:49:52
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium4.2 KM601:01:46
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT10.6 KM8814:35
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give47.8 KM451:08:27
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup178.5 KM544:24:50
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club23 KM313:17:21
ABC Linjeløb 202117.6 KM403:11:43.81
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI 17.3 KM293:01:45.26
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 202112.4 KM722:36:54.87
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd.27.4 KM503:41:17.87
Karma Easter Race/Herning Cykle Klubs åbne DCU-løb14.6 KM543:24:10
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport 23.1 KM193:41:51
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM271:56:05
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM543:42:29
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM223:16:21
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1636:03
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser14.4 KM192:29:43
Poul Erik Bech Løbet 2020 /UnoX Cup U19 - Kolding - IKKE B&U-4634:59
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM704:48:24
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM182:40:39
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM381:05:03
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3714:30
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM192:31:41
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM72:43:29
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM142:26:05
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM103:07:07
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM152:38:32
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM72:45:17
CK Aarhus18.2 KM43:21:22
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM172:37:53
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM23:35:32
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM103:35:32
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM113:07:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM243:07:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM73:30:01
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM203:30:01
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM914:51
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM2514:51
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM42:25:21
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM32:32:39
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM22:17:10
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM112:20:17
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM62:40:54
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM42:19:24
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM72:22:06
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM12:08:11
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM22:16:32
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM202:00:52
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM151:45:17
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM72:10:50
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM42:00:17
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM41:49:20
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM181:51:41
MOLS BJERGE GRAND PRIX 2018100 KM172:41:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk