Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Daniel Guld
Team Give Elementer
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:05:13
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 43 of 59
Male 43 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 5:55
42.50 km/h
Fastest lap 5:38
44.71 km/h
Slowest lap 6:20
39.75 km/h
Participant (#31)
Daniel Guld
Team Give Elementer
Denmark
Male, 19 years (21 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 42.98 km/h 5:51 11 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:04 41.51 km/h 11:56 11 16:19:56
Lap 3 5:38 44.71 km/h 17:34 10 16:25:34
Lap 4 5:43 43.97 km/h 23:18 10 16:31:18
Lap 5 6:06 41.24 km/h 29:24 9 16:37:24
Lap 6 6:18 39.97 km/h 35:42 9 16:43:42
Lap 7 5:55 42.51 km/h 41:38 9 16:49:38
Lap 8 5:55 42.54 km/h 47:34 9 16:55:34
Lap 9 6:20 39.75 km/h 53:54 9 17:01:54
Lap 10 5:38 44.62 km/h 59:33 9 17:07:33
Lap 11 5:39 44.51 km/h 1:05:13 9 17:13:13
 
Lap times
Other results for Daniel
EventDistancePositionChip time
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb31.5 KM423:45:52
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM403:13:18
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point)15.6 KM387:22:07
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM452:48:30
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM421:05:13
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM323:47:08
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM243:49:42
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER12.1 KM12:25:21
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM182:37:28
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM82:35:10
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM12:55:58
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM22:59:51
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM63:16:28
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM122:56:58
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM43:25:04
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM202:50:31
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM392:35:09
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM142:48:05
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM103:07:34
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM22:20:34
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM52:21:43
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM192:27:50
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM102:53:57
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM1635:10
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM143:30:12
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM582:56:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM62:34:20
Bakkeløbet 2018120 KM253:01:36
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM102:56:14
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM182:55:26
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk