Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium

Results

Frederik Lund
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance A (lige plac.)
Laps 11
Total time 1:10:22
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 46 of 59
Male 46 of 59
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:23
39.39 km/h
Fastest lap 5:38
44.69 km/h
Slowest lap 7:01
35.87 km/h
Participant (#65)
Frederik Lund
Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite
Denmark
Male, 22 years (24 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 5:51 43.04 km/h 5:51 13 16:13:51
Lap 2 6:04 41.51 km/h 11:55 4 16:19:55
Lap 3 5:38 44.69 km/h 17:33 3 16:25:33
Lap 4 6:06 41.21 km/h 23:40 2 16:31:40
Lap 5 6:22 39.54 km/h 30:03 2 16:38:03
Lap 6 6:37 37.99 km/h 36:41 2 16:44:41
Lap 7 6:37 38.07 km/h 43:18 2 16:51:18
Lap 8 6:41 37.63 km/h 49:59 2 16:57:59
Lap 9 6:41 37.67 km/h 56:41 2 17:04:41
Lap 10 6:40 37.79 km/h 1:03:21 2 17:11:21
Lap 11 7:01 35.87 km/h 1:10:22 2 17:18:22
 
Lap times
Other results for Frederik
EventDistancePositionChip time
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR44 KM2659:13.16
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM391:56:17
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup27.6 KM753:47:05
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb20.3 KM163:16:21
Herning JFM TT 202027 KM1334:24
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 202011.7 KM791:08:12
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM502:54:42
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A4.2 KM461:10:22
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM3914:39
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM123:05:39
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM223:35:53
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM283:47:07
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5135.6 KM253:21:10
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM361:14:45
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM3236:00
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM4752:11
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM172:43:57
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM133:04:10
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM382:48:37
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy159 KM663:47:55
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd153.6 KM593:35:48
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM503:15:44
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM483:07:55
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM253:39:38
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM254:01:59
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM162:54:57
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM183:10:43
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.8 KM101:17:41
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -271:11:15
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM233:44:03
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM13:41:19
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM373:44:12
Snejbjerg JFM TT 29.5 KM3341:15
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM633:22:26
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM493:35:12
Frederikshøj6.3 KM51:31:56
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM73:45:31
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM163:18:18
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM263:42:05
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM183:29:23
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM83:25:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn. Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk